More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Jagannathpura, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jagannathpura? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jagannathpura. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Jagannathpura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jagannathpura, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (668 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Jagannathpura, Jaipur
Vyas Enclave (664 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jagannathpura, Jaipur
Shivam Vrindavan Garden (830 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jagannathpura, Jaipur
...Read more
SV
Sanjay Vyas
Residential Lands for Sale in Vyas Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Jagannathpura

664 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
824 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
922 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
946 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1025 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SP
Shivam Properties And Constructions
Residential Lands for Sale in Shivam Vrindavan Garden

Residential Land / Plots in Jagannathpura

830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
987 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1209 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1224 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1239 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1359 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1953 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2319 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Jagannathpura)

RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Uday Naraniya
Owner
1/9
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.yd
1250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 0.1 kmBagra Hospital Sanganer Jaipur- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmGolu ka dha...+ More
Vivek Sharma
Owner
1/30
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
WISDOM PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmR K Hospital & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmTana Bana Restro- 0.1 km...+ More
Vinita
Owner
1/5
3.6 kms away
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WISDOM PUBLIC SCHOOL- 1.5 kmR K Hospital & Trauma Centre- 1.6 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 21.5 kmSamskara Resort, Jaipur- ...+ More
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/37
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 77.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.78 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jagannathpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
5.84 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aerovista
4.70 kmfrom
₹70.99 L - 1.15 Cr
Aerovista
Satyam Buildcom
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Empire Edge
5.10 kmfrom
₹73.85 L - 1.13 Cr
Evergreen Empire Edge
Evergreen Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Sanganer, Jaipur
PR
Pooja Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpa Aangan
5.78 kmfrom
₹81.92 L - 1.15 Cr
Pushpa Aangan
Lalpuria Infra
3 BHK Flat Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
LI
Lalpuria Infra
Seller
PR
Pooja Realty
1/27
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PR
Pooja Realty
1/9
5.4 kms away
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2387 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupClose to Temple
PP
Parth Pacific
1/15
5.4 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
U
Us.urbansquare
1/14
5.8 kms away
₹74.11 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
I.G.M. Senior Secondary SchoolSchool- 0.1 kmMAYA EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0....+ More
LI
Lalpuria Infra
1/32
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1489 - 2098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
U
Us.urbansquare
1/2
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Mansarovar VT Road, Jaipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmCocoon Hospital- 0.1 kmMansa...+ More
JG
JDB Group
1/37
5.8 kms away
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/41
5.8 kms away
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2362 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
BG
Baalji Group
1/9
5.8 kms away
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to TempleGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Jagannathpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vinayak Homes 11
₹91.31 L - 1.17 Cr
Shree Vinayak Homes 11
by Shree Vinayak Builders Jaipur
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
MG
Mukesh Gupta
Seller + 2 more
WH
Wonder Homes
1/17
5.8 kms away
₹49.22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
WH
Wonder Homes
1/8
5.8 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Temple
WH
Wonder Homes
1/8
5.8 kms away
₹62.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
WH
Wonder Homes
1/8
5.8 kms away
₹87.53 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Temple24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jagannathpura, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Shivam Vrindavan Garden
Residential Plots
Jagannathpura,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vyas Enclave
Residential Plots
Jagannathpura,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jagannathpura, Jaipur

Ratalya
7,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahasinghpura At Keshyawala
2,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bagran Ka Bam
5,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kokawas
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Manohariya Wala
7,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balawala
5,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaisinghpura At Tejawala
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mansarovar Extension
4 people rated this locality
4.75
5,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sanganer
3 people rated this locality
4.67
5,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tonk Road
12 people rated this locality