More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Mahasinghpura At Keshyawala, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mahasinghpura At Keshyawala? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mahasinghpura At Keshyawala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mahasinghpura At Keshyawala, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (681 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Mahasinghpura At Keshyawala, Jaipur
Triveni Kingdom Of Heaven (620 sq.ft)
₹20.39 L - 23.79 L
Mahasinghpura At Keshyawala, Jaipur
Bony Dreams (1066 sq.ft)
₹17.05 L - 21.86 L
Mahasinghpura At Keshyawala, Jaipur
...Read more
TB
Triveni Builders And Developers
1/8

2 BHK Villa in Mahasinghpura At Keshyawala

2 BHK Villa
₹20.39 L - 23.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
BB
Bony Buildtec Pvt Ltd
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahasinghpura At Keshyawala

2 BHK Flat
₹17.05 L - 19.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20.28 L - 21.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Mahasinghpura At Keshyawala)

RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Vivek Sharma
Owner
1/30
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
WISDOM PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmR K Hospital & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmTana Bana Restro- 0.1 km...+ More
Vinita
Owner
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WISDOM PUBLIC SCHOOL- 1.5 kmR K Hospital & Trauma Centre- 1.6 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 21.5 kmSamskara Resort, Jaipur- ...+ More
XpertARC
1/11
2.1 kms away
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 3 more
1/37
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 77.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.78 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mahasinghpura At Keshyawala

Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
4.35 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aerovista
3.21 kmfrom
₹70.99 L - 1.15 Cr
Aerovista
Satyam Buildcom
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpa Aangan
4.30 kmfrom
₹81.92 L - 1.15 Cr
Pushpa Aangan
Lalpuria Infra
3 BHK Flat Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
LI
Lalpuria Infra
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of JS Ventura
4.34 kmfrom
₹2.53 Cr - 2.61 Cr
JS Ventura
JS Buildcom
4 BHK Flat Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
PR
Pooja Realty
1/27
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
U
Us.urbansquare
1/14
4.1 kms away
₹74.11 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
I.G.M. Senior Secondary SchoolSchool- 0.1 kmMAYA EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0....+ More
Uday Naraniya
Owner
1/9
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.yd
1250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 0.1 kmBagra Hospital Sanganer Jaipur- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmGolu ka dha...+ More
LI
Lalpuria Infra
1/32
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1489 - 2098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Pooja Realty
1/15
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to Jaipur International Airport24*7 Security
PR
Pooja Realty
1/15
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
PR
Pooja Realty
1/14
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecuritySewage Treat PlantPower Backup
PR
Pooja Realty
1/15
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
PR
Pooja Realty
1/15
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to St. Wilfred's School
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
1/15
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
2635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
WH
Wonder Homes
1/23
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹84.41 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
JG
JDB Group
1/25
4.3 kms away
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2496 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/37
4.3 kms away
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
JG
JDB Group
1/41
4.3 kms away
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2362 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mahasinghpura At Keshyawala, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Bony Dreams
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahasinghpura At Keshyawala,Jaipur
17.05 L-21.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Kingdom Of Heaven
2 BHK Villa
Mahasinghpura At Keshyawala,Jaipur
20.39 L-23.79 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mahasinghpura At Keshyawala, Jaipur

Muhana
4,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bagran Ka Bam
5,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagannathpura
5,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kankha Ki Dhani
1 people rated this locality
5
5,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jaisinghpura At Tejawala
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ratalya
7,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kokawas
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mansarovar Extension
4 people rated this locality
4.75
5,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sanganer
3 people rated this locality
4.67
5,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhankrota
8 people rated this locality
4.56
5,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.34%
Rise in last 1 Year