More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1338

Flats for Sale in Ratalya, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ratalya? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ratalya. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Ratalya. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ratalya, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1250 sq.yd)
₹30.0 L
Balawala, Jaipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Balawala, Jaipur
Reliant Felecia (971 sq.ft)
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
Aerovista (1145 sq.ft)
₹70.99 L - 1.15 Cr
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
JS Ventura (3613 sq.ft)
₹2.53 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
Residential Plot (2256 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Balawala, Jaipur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Balawala, Jaipur
Residential Plot (1375 sq.ft)
₹36.59 L
Balawala, Jaipur
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Balawala, Jaipur
Pushpa Aangan (1489 sq.ft)
₹81.92 L - 1.15 Cr
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
...Read more
Uday Naraniya
Owner
1/9
2.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.yd
1250 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/8
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 0.1 kmBagra Hospital Sanganer Jaipur- 0.1 kmMansarovar...+ More
RH
Reliant Housing
+ 1 more
1/30
7.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 5 more
1/37
6.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 77.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.78 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/28
7.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PG
Prateek Girdhar
Locality Champion
1/4
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
2256 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prateek Girdhar
Locality Champion
1/5
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prateek Girdhar
Locality Champion
1/3
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹36.59 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ratalya

Gallery Cover Pic of Aerovista
6.34 kmfrom
₹70.99 L - 1.15 Cr
Aerovista
Satyam Buildcom
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
TT
THE TURBAN GROUP
Seller + 5 more
PG
Prateek Girdhar
Locality Champion
1/7
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
LI
Lalpuria Infra
1/32
7.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/26
7.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
MK
Mahesh Kandera
Locality Champion
1/7
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
1/6
2.45 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 0.1 kmBagra Hospital Sanganer Jaipur- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmGol...+ More
Updated
4w ago
G
Govardhankripa888
Locality Champion
1/7
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹37.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Spreality1428
Locality Champion
1/6
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹25.24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
733 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BG
Baalji Group
1/7
7.45 km away
New Booking
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
2041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
1w ago
BG
Baalji Group
1/8
7.45 km away
New Booking
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityGymnasiumLift
Updated
1w ago
PR
Pooja Realty
Play video
1/16
7.52 km away
New Booking
MRG Altura V
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/33
7.48 km away
Verified
New Booking
Gulmohar Mansion
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
2019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
PR
Pooja Realty
Play video
1/16
7.52 km away
New Booking
MRG Altura V
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
WH
Wonder Homes
Play video
1/14
7.45 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
MK
Mahesh Kandera
Locality Champion
1/6
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AA
ABP Affordable Housing Jaipur
1/32
7.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tonk Road, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹10.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
ET
Estate three sixty
1/17
7.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tonk Road, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹18.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
RC
Royal Castle
1/7
7.03 km away
New Booking
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to TempleClose to Railway StationGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
U
Us.urbansquare
1/2
7.45 km away
Resale
Arran Residency Phase 1
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Mansarovar VT Road, Jaipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmCocoon Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
FN
First Neev Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/17
6.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹72.99 L - 87.73 L
4 BHK Flat
₹99.98 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ratalya, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in SJD Avenue
Residential Plots
Ratalya,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sacred Shree Krishna Avenue
Residential Plots
Ratalya,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Riyasat The Ring Residency
Property
Ratalya,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Nri Ps Queens Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ratalya,Jaipur
12.21 L-47.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ratalya, Jaipur

5,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.