Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Ratalya, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
LOKESH JAIN
1/5
New Booking
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹416.00/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
SINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 0.1 kmBagra Hospital Sanganer Jaipur- 4.3 kmGolu ka dhaba- 4 kmDadiya Bus Stop- 4.2 km...+ More
SH
Sacred Housing Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Sacred Shree Krishna Avenue

Residential Land / Plots in Ratalya

924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
954 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1155 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1158 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2287 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
SC
SJD Colonizers And Builders
Residential Lands for Sale in SJD Avenue

Residential Land / Plots in Ratalya

901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1042 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1513 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1617 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1767 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1804 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
GK
Gokul Kripa Colonizer And Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Gokul Kripa The Ring Avenue Block A

Residential Land / Plots in Ratalya

448 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
483 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1389 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1889 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2489 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
GK
Gokul Kripa Colonizer And Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Gokul Kripa The Ring Avenue Block B

Residential Land / Plots in Ratalya

483 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
725 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
782 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1327 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1374 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1473 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1929 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2241 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2922 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Ratalya)

Uday Naraniya
Owner
1/9
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.yd
1250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 0.1 kmBagra Hospital Sanganer Jaipur- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmGolu ka dha...+ More
Vinita
Owner
1/5
4.8 kms away
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WISDOM PUBLIC SCHOOL- 1.5 kmR K Hospital & Trauma Centre- 1.6 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 21.5 kmSamskara Resort, Jaipur- ...+ More
RI
Riyasat Infra Developers Pvt Ltd
1/16
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manohariya Wala

783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
966 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
984 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1061 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1319 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1467 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1511 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8288 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
AJ
Ajay Jamad
1/2
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shrirampura

670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
963 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
Rajaram Badgurjar
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹28.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SANTOSH KUMAR
Owner
1/3
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WISDOM PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmR K Hospital & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmSamskara Resort, Jaipur- 0...+ More
MM
Manisha Meena
1/2
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Muhana

436 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
446 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
781 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
838 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
877 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
888 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1467 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1883 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2627 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
DH
Dream House Buildestate Private Limited
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dabla Khurd

901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1018 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1071 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1140 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1275 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1291 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1374 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
VD
VRB Dream Homes Private Limited
1/8
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Muhana

362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1029 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1708 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2561 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3233 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
31635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
Amit
Owner
1/10
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹56.82 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SITARAM GURJAR
Owner
1/14
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VD
VRB Dream Homes Private Limited
1/11
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Muhana

65 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
409 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
771 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
793 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
932 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2505 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2663 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2868 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
GK
Gokul Kripa Colonizer And Developers
1/9
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Basri Jogiyan

346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
816 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
968 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1379 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1461 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1509 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
Girish Bansal
Owner
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.19k/sq.ft
311 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oxford International Public School- 0.1 kmR K Hospital & Trauma Centre- 0.5 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 11.3 kmSelfie Rest...+ More
Mahesh Bariya
Owner
1/4
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mukesh Morya
Owner
1/6
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹49.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Choudhary
Owner
1/9
5.0 kms away
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WISDOM PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmLucky Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmSamskara Resort, Jaipur- 0.1 km
Mahipal Singh Naruka
Owner
1/9
5.1 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sand Dunes Academy- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmGolu ka dhaba- 0.1 kmTeelawala Bus Stop- 0.1 km
AB
Ace Base Colonizers
1/4
5.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kankha Ki Dhani

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
RS
Ramawatar Sharma
1/3
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kankha Ki Dhani

634 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
759 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
768 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1074 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1261 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1319 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1623 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2479 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ratalya, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in SJD Avenue
Residential Plots
Ratalya,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sacred Shree Krishna Avenue
Residential Plots
Ratalya,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ratalya, Jaipur

Balawala
5,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manohariya Wala
7,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bagran Ka Bam
5,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagannathpura
5,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kokawas
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.