More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ratalya, Jaipur - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ratalya? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ratalya. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Ratalya. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ratalya)

Uday Naraniya
Owner
1/9
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.yd
1250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 0.1 kmBagra Hospital Sanganer Jaipur- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmGol...+ More
Vinita
Owner
1/5
4.8 kms away
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WISDOM PUBLIC SCHOOL- 1.5 kmR K Hospital & Trauma Centre- 1.6 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 21.5 kmSamskara Resort, ...+ More
Vivek Sharma
Owner
1/30
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
WISDOM PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmR K Hospital & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmTana Bana Restro- ...+ More
T
Trimax
+ 5 more
1/37
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 77.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.78 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Pooja Realty
1/27
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Deepak Rathore
Owner
1/8
1.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 0.1 kmBagra Hospital Sanganer Jaipur- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmMad...+ More
Ajay Bairwa
Owner
1/9
1.7 kms away
₹55.95 L
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 0.1 kmBagra Hospital Sanganer Jaipur- 0.8 kmMadrampura Sanganer- 2 kmDadiya Bus...+ More
RI
Riyasat Infra Developers Pvt Ltd
1/16
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manohariya Wala, Jaipur

783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
966 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
984 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1061 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1319 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1467 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1511 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8288 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ratalya

Gallery Cover Pic of Aerovista
6.34 kmfrom
₹70.99 L - 1.15 Cr
Aerovista
Satyam Buildcom
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
TT
THE TURBAN GROUP
Seller + 5 more
AJ
Ajay Jamad
1/2
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shrirampura, Jaipur

670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
963 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
Rajaram Badgurjar
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹28.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vijay Duhlani
Owner
1/17
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford International Public School- 0.1 kmR K Hospital & Trauma Centre- 2.5 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 11.2 kmSel...+ More
BB
Bony Buildtec Pvt Ltd
1/14
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahasinghpura At Keshyawala, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹17.05 L - 19.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20.28 L - 21.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1367 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
TB
Triveni Builders And Developers
1/8
3.9 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Mahasinghpura At Keshyawala, Jaipur

2 BHK Villa
₹20.39 L - 23.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
SG
Sanrachna Group
1/16
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muhana, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹23.87 L - 27.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.25 L - 40.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SANTOSH KUMAR
Owner
1/3
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WISDOM PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmR K Hospital & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmSamskara Resort, J...+ More
MM
Manisha Meena
1/2
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Muhana, Jaipur

436 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
446 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
781 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
838 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
877 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
888 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1467 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1883 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2627 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
DH
Dream House Buildestate Private Limited
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dabla Khurd, Jaipur

901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1018 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1071 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1140 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1275 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1291 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1374 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
Er Nikunj Mathur
Owner
1/18
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
WISDOM PUBLIC SCHOOL- 2.1 kmR K Hospital & Trauma Centre- 2.2 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 22.1 kmSamskara Resort, ...+ More
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/19
4.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Muhana, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹92.73 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1793 - 2774 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Sunny Yadav
1/2
4.5 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Dadiya Bus StopClose to BOHRA COMPLEXClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ratalya, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in SJD Avenue
Residential Plots
Ratalya,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sacred Shree Krishna Avenue
Residential Plots
Ratalya,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Riyasat The Ring Residency
Property
Ratalya,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Nri Ps Queens Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ratalya,Jaipur
12.21 L-47.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ratalya, Jaipur

5,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.