0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Renwal, Jaipur under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Rajkumar Indora
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹77.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Manish Choudhary
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
Kanishka Enclave
RERA
₹17.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Bharat
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
Kanishka Enclave
RERA
₹17.38 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Dhirendra Singh Shekhawat
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
2w ago
BD
Balaji Developers Jaipur
Residential Lands for Sale in Balaji Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Renwal

791 sq.ft Plot
₹14.93 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.1 L
873 sq.ft Plot
₹16.47 L
910 sq.ft Plot
₹17.16 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹18.89 L
1022 sq.ft Plot
₹19.29 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹20.2 L
1124 sq.ft Plot
₹21.2 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹21.62 L
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹24.46 L
1371 sq.ft Plot
₹25.87 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
₹27.08 L
1555 sq.ft Plot
₹29.34 L
1669 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1779 sq.ft Plot
₹33.57 L
1822 sq.ft Plot
₹34.38 L
1915 sq.ft Plot
₹36.13 L
2841 sq.ft Plot
₹53.62 L
2907 sq.ft Plot
₹54.85 L
3955 sq.ft Plot
₹74.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.89k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Renwal, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Balaji Enclave
Residential Plots
Renwal,Jaipur
14.93 L-74.64 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vedarsh I S Pride City IInd
Residential Plots
Renwal,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nirankari Awasiya City
Residential Plots
Renwal,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Platinum Enclave
Residential Plots
Renwal,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Balaji Mahveer Enclave
Residential Plots
Renwal,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanishka Enclave
Residential Plots
Renwal,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Renwal, Jaipur

Sukhalpura
8,127
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jagatpura
84 people rated this locality
4.67
5,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gopal Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mansarovar
56 people rated this locality
4.69
7,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaishali Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.75
6,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jhotwara
16 people rated this locality
4.25
4,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pratap Nagar
15 people rated this locality
5
6,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vidhyadhar Nagar