More Filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Rodu Ram Nagar, Patrakar Colony, Dholai, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rodu Ram Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rodu Ram Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rodu Ram Nagar, Patrakar Colony, Dholai, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1125 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Dholai, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Dholai, Jaipur
...Read more
S P
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Neerja Modi School- 0.1 kmAmar Medical & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 7.2 kmTana Bana Restro- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Rodu Ram Nagar)

JG
JDB GROUP
+ 2 more
1/28
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
+ 3 more
1/26
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
RH
Reliant Housing
+ 2 more
1/70
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
Siddhi Homes And Developers
1/9
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rodu Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Akshar
1.48 kmfrom
₹89.04 L - 1.85 Cr
KGK Akshar
KGK Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
JG
JDB GROUP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
1.87 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
2.01 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
2.97 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
MG
Mahima Group
1/62
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhankrota

3 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1916 - 1945 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
U
Us.urbansquare
1/15
0.1 km away
Verified
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Temple
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
+ 1 more
1/21
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mohanpura

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 70.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 999 - 1765 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
BG
Baalji Group
1/13
0.8 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
LS
Lokesh Sharma
1/9
0.8 km away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to St. Anselm's Senior Secondary SchoolLif...+ More
LS
Lokesh Sharma
1/8
0.8 km away
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to St. Anselm's Senior Secondary SchoolClose to Mansarover Plaza...+ More
BG
Baalji Group
1/6
0.8 km away
₹76.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGated CommunityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
BG
Baalji Group
1/10
0.8 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
BG
Baalji Group
1/7
0.8 km away
₹74.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
BG
Baalji Group
1/14
0.8 km away
₹89.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGymnasiumGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Rodu Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa
by Shri Ratnam Builders
4 BHK Villa
Mansarovar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Pallacia
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
RR Pallacia
by Rameshwaram Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Ayansh Prime 24
₹98.7 L - 1.06 Cr
Quality Ayansh Prime 24
by Quality King Constructions Company
4 BHK Flat
Mansarovar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
BG
Baalji Group
1/9
0.8 km away
₹79.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
BG
Baalji Group
1/9
0.8 km away
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Mansarovar Metro StationGymnasiumGated Community
BG
Baalji Group
1/8
0.8 km away
₹97.02 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityFresh ConstructionGymnasium
BG
Baalji Group
1/11
0.8 km away
₹84.04 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1529 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingVastu CompliantGated CommunityGymnasium
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rodu Ram Nagar, Jaipur

Radha Kunj
5,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khushi Vihar
4,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Giriraj Nagar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Sagar Colony
4,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rodu Ram Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Altura V
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mohanpura,Jaipur
60.08 L-87.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Eva
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mohanpura,Jaipur
50.0 L-90.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Sunflower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganatpura,Jaipur
42.23 L-66.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JPRPARK J Park
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Hajiwala,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambee Ved Heights 20
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hajiwala,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ASKG Green
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohanpura,Jaipur
48.0 L-61.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sr Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohanpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sitaram Vihar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Roop Nagar
Residential Plots
Ganatpura,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dev Krishana Kunj
Residential Plots
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rodu Ram Nagar, Jaipur

Mohanpura
5,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dholai
2 people rated this locality