Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Saket, Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
KA
Kamal Associates
1/2
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPower Backup