DGDreamax Group1/5Dreamax Star Excellency 3 BHK Flat in Sanjay Nagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Oct, 2010Contact
Ridhi Raj Builders1/19Ridhiraj Avenue 3 BHK Flat in Sanjay Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.69 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015Contact
Vikram AnandOwnerRequest ImagesResale3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Sanjay Nagar, Jaipur ₹90 LAvg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft1650 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDental Seva | Best Dentist in Jaipur | Dental Hospital in Jaipur | Dental clinic in jaipur | inv...+ MoreContact
SHWETAOwnerRequest ImagesResale3 BHK Flat in Sanjay Nagar, Jaipur ₹55 LAvg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDental Seva | Best Dentist in Jaipur | Dental Hospital in Jaipur | Dental clinic in jaipur | inv...+ More Updated 6d agoContact
Vikas SharmaOwnerRequest ImagesResale3 BHK Independent House in Sanjay Nagar, Jaipur ₹2.5 CrAvg. price: ₹1.67 L/sq.ft150 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDental Seva | Best Dentist in Jaipur | Dental Hospital in Jaipur | Dental clinic in jaipur | inv...+ MoreContact
SASinghvi AssociatesRequest ImagesSinghvi Unique Homes 3 BHK Villa in Sanjay Nagar 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestContact
SDC GroupRequest ImagesSDC Ganesham RERA3 BHK Flat in Sanjay Nagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2021Contact
One Realty + 2 more1/241.1 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Sky Bungalows RERA3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹4.51 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹4.75 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr6 BHK Duplex₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr7 BHK Duplex₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
Casa Bricks1/95.0 kms awayZero BrokeragePark View RERA3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar 3 BHK Flat₹85.17 L - 87.36 LAvg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS + 4 more1/495.3 kms awayZero BrokerageKDMS Skywalk RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar 3 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
Shree Vinayak Builders + 2 more1/705.4 kms awayZero BrokerageFloresta RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar 3 BHK Flat₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
JDB GROUP + 3 more1/265.5 kms awayZero BrokerageMahima Valenza RERA3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar 3.5 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
ASHIYANA HOMES + 2 more1/285.7 kms awayZero BrokerageKGK Akshar RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar 3 BHK Flat₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027Contact
Chordias Group + 4 more1/86.1 kms awayZero BrokerageChordias Eraya RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar 3 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
TGTirupati Group1/236.2 kms awayZero BrokerageTirupati Ozone RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park 3 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.17 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.77 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
SGSPH Group1/936.5 kms awayZero BrokerageLotus Tower RERA1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Jhotwara 1 BHK Flat₹55 L - 60 L2 BHK Flat₹81 L - 97 L2.5 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.24 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.45 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹2.37 Cr5.5 BHK Flat₹2.89 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.31 K - 6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 872 - 4208 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024Contact
Viaan Builders And Developers1/513.8 kms awayViaans Radiant RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura 2 BHK Flat₹54.53 L - 54.95 L3 BHK Flat₹68.24 L - 88.4 LAvg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
SSSumer Singh Rathore1/160.9 km away3 BHK Flat in Vidhyut Nagar, Jaipur ₹1.25 CrAvg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft1548 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationClose to TempleCommunity HallContact
Kingsway.ncr1/200.9 km away3 BHK Flat in B Block, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur RERA₹1.55 CrAvg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft1650 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jun, 2027Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantContact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited + 2 more1/220.9 km awayZero BrokerageAashish Vaishali One RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
SSSumer Singh Rathore1/100.9 km away3 BHK Flat in Vidhyut Nagar, Jaipur ₹90.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft1283 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityContact
Pooja Realty1/41.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Nemi Nagar, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur ₹78.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLift24*7 SecurityContact
AHAP Homes1/121.1 kms away3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Nemi Nagar, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur ₹1.0 CrAvg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft1450 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityContact
Pooja Realty1/61.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in B Block, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur ₹69.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft1700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Smart HomeClose to TempleCommunity HallGated CommunityContact
Estate three sixty + 1 more1/311.5 kms awayZero BrokerageKGK Aahvan RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.14 Cr - 2.59 Cr5 BHK Flat₹3.04 Cr - 3.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2919 - 4505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Ganga Kotecha Group + 3 more1/551.7 kms awayZero BrokerageRoyal Eternia RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2057 - 2964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
DRB GROUP1/131.8 kms awayVerified3 BHK Flat in Amrapali Circle, Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur RERA₹67.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft1505 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightContact