Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 16, Pratap Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Shorya Singh
Locality Champion
1/22
5.77 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to World Trade ParkClose to Jaipur Internation...+ More
Ravindra
Owner
1/7
1.23 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal Education Point / New Choudhary Public School Pratap Nagar, Jaipur (#1 RBSE School)- 0.7 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- ...+ More
Khushwant Dhayal
Owner
1/6
2.12 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Anshikagupta
Owner
1/4
6.02 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rukmani Birla Modern High School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 7.4 kmHot...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Naveen Nigam
Owner
1/11
4.79 km away
Resale
Royal Residency III
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.9 kmJeevan Rekha Superspeciality Hospital- 3.9 kmHotel Grand Lotus Inn- 0.1 kmJTM Mall...+ More
Gopal Goyal
Owner
7.46 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
I.G.M. Senior Secondary SchoolSchool- 0.1 kmMAYA EYE HOSPITAL- 4.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 7.8 kmBikanervala- ...+ More
SS
Shorya Singh
Locality Champion
1/34
5.77 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AV
Arvind Vijayvargiya
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Jagatpura for Rs. 3500000
3.06 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyRecently RenovatedNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
Ghanshyam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Pratap Nagar for Rs. 4300000
0.89 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal Education Point / New Choudhary Public School Pratap Nagar, Jaipur (#1 RBSE School)- 0.2 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- ...+ More
Tarun Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Jagatpura for Rs. 4200000
3.05 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 7.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWorld Trade Park- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SK Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1228 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sanganer for Rs. 3558000
2.98 km away
Resale
₹35.58 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal Education Point / New Choudhary Public School Pratap Nagar, Jaipur (#1 RBSE School)- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- ...+ More
Deepti Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 570 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Gulmohar Enclave, Karolan Ka Barh for Rs. 2500000
5.76 km away
Resale
Gulmohar Enclave
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.1 kmJeevan Rekha Superspeciality Hospital- 3 kmHotel Grand Lotus Inn- 0.1 kmVIVACITY M...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Satyan Jethani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Jagatpura for Rs. 127500000
3.06 km away
Resale
₹12.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.54k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 7.2 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWorld Trade Park- 0.1 km
Suresh Dwivedi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Milap Nagar for Rs. 25000000
6.04 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rukmani Birla Modern High School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 6.2 kmHot...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sarita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 330 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Vidhani for Rs. 800000
6.28 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.1 kmJeevan Rekha Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChokhi Dhani Resort- 0.1 kmVIVACITY M...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 16, Jaipur

Kumbha Marg
5,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 29
5,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 17
6,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 19
7,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 28
5,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 16, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshdeep Vision 204
Studio Studio Apartment
Pratap Nagar,Jaipur
38.0 L-48.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajasthan All India Services Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Pratap Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ACL Love Home Joypur
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Tonk Road,Jaipur
29.9 L-57.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Jagatpura,Jaipur
58.0 L-66.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Elegance
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
78.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A3Logics Eklavya
Studio Studio Apartment
Tonk Road,Jaipur
32.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CM Town Square IV
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
72.99 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
Studio Studio Apartment
Jagatpura,Jaipur
55.0 L-58.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Rambagh