Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Malviya Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Malviya Nagar)

Narendra
Owner
1/7
3.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Senior Secondary School- 13 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWorld Trade Park- 0.1 ...+ More
Khushwant Dhayal
Owner
1/6
4.4 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmCheelgadi Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmWorld Trade Park- 0.1 km
Mukesh Bhagat
Owner
1/7
4.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.8 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.6 km
Prince
Owner
1/3
4.5 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Sandeep
Owner
5.5 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
I.G.M. Senior Secondary SchoolSchool- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 4.8 kmDomin...+ More
Abdulla
Owner
1/2
5.5 kms away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Ravindra
Owner
1/7
5.6 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal Education Point / New Choudhary Public School Pratap Nagar, Jaipur (#1 RBSE School)- 0.7 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Naveen Nigam
Owner
1/11
6.0 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.9 kmJeevan Rekha Superspeciality Hospital- 3.9 kmHotel Grand Lotus Inn- 0.1 kmJTM Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Bhagwan Das Sajwani
Owner
1/34
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Wilfred's School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 0.1 kmCheelgadi Restaurant- 0...+ More
Amrita Chauhan
Owner
1/6
6.9 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Malviya Nagar, Jaipur

Siddharth Nagar
5,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 9
5,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block C
6,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block-B
9,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 8
14,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Malviya Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of RHB Dwarka Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Malviya Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Amour Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Malviya Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverhope Luminaire
4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Malviya Nagar,Jaipur
3.45 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite 16
3 BHK Apartment
Malviya Nagar,Jaipur
51.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Virasat Adrina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malviya Nagar,Jaipur
34.56 L-47.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Icarus Malviya Nagar
3 BHK Apartment
Malviya Nagar,Jaipur
92.37 L-92.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique The Royal Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Malviya Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Icarus East Avenue
Property
Malviya Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malviya Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashadeep Revanta
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malviya Nagar,Jaipur
1.9 Cr-2.28 Cr