Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

2 BHK for sale in Malviya Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Malviya Nagar? Housing.com offers 11+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 39+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Malviya Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Malviya Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
2.5 BHK Independent House (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹44 L
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
Sunny Studio Exotica (372 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
Virasat Adrina (960 sq.ft)
₹34.6 L
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more
RL
Rajasthan Leasing Company
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shorya Singh
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital | Fortis Escorts Hospital, JaipurClose to World Trade ParkClose to Jaipu...+ More
PJ
Parag Jain
1/7
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Jaipur International AirportClose to World Trade Park
SG
Sunny Group
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Malviya Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹15 L - 29 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.03k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
VB
Virasat Buildhomes Pvt. Ltd.
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Malviya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹34.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L - 47.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
DS Shekhawat
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Malviya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MG Aranyaa
5.52 kmfrom
₹52.25 L - 92.07 L
MG Aranyaa
M G Realinfra Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
MG
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Pacific A
5.60 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 72.0 L
Parth Pacific A
Prem Mohan Buildtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Seller
AR
AV Realty
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Malviya Nagar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
PA
Praveen Agarwal
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Khushi Amour Tower, Malviya Nagar for Rs. 9000000
Resale
Khushi Amour Tower
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
KG
Khushi Groups
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Residency

2 BHK Flat in Malviya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
UD
Unique Dream Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Roop Villas

2 BHK Flat in Malviya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2011