Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Malviya Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Prabhu Dayal
Owner
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 1.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWorld Trade Park- 0.1 km