Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Milap Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Milap Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Milap Nagar)

RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RL
Rajasthan Leasing Company
1/31
2.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyOpen Space Around
PN
Parth Nilaya
1/8
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationFalse Ceiling
WH
Wonder Homes
1/12
3.4 kms away
₹49.22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/13
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/12
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 7.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWorld Trade P...+ More
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/12
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
RL
Rajasthan Leasing Company
1/43
3.5 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store

Zero Brokerage Projects around Milap Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
5.79 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aerovista
6.42 kmfrom
₹70.99 L - 1.15 Cr
Aerovista
Satyam Buildcom
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
Seller + 2 more
PP
Parth Pacific
1/10
3.5 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClose to Temple
PP
Parth Pacific
3.5 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Temple
PP
Parth Pacific
1/14
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to TempleLift
PP
Parth Pacific
1/14
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to TempleLift
PP
Parth Pacific
1/14
3.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
PP
Parth Pacific
1/23
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StorePark FacingPower Backup
LG
Lokesh Gurjar
1/9
3.5 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/17
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Temple
PP
Parth Pacific
1/12
3.5 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClose to Temple
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/13
3.5 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClose to Temple
PP
Parth Pacific
1/9
3.5 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
PP
Parth Pacific
1/15
4.5 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Milap Nagar, Jaipur

Income Tax Colony
90,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Jawan Colony
6,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kailash Puri Colony
10,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Ambey Nagar
7,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Milap Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Crown
3 BHK Apartment
B-4 Jai Jawan Colony
1.52 Cr-1.53 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ridhi Sidhi Vishnu Enclave 5
Residential Plots
Milap Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Virasat Aura
Property
Milap Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Stallion Jaipur Garden
Property
Milap Nagar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in AJD Mannat 12
Residential Plots
Milap Nagar,Jaipur
43.23k-2.39 L

Popular Locality for sale around Milap Nagar, Jaipur

Mata Colony
13,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Durgapura
18 people rated this locality
4.49
10,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bajaj Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
12,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gayatri Nagar
4,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malviya Nagar
42 people rated this locality
4.68
7,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Taru Chhaya Nagar
9,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Taroon Ki Koont
1 people rated this locality
5
7,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tonk Phatak
3 people rated this locality
4.67
5,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft