PHPrakash Heights1/16Casa Crown 4.7 3 BHK Flat in Milap Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.52 Cr - 1.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023Contact
Deepak Kumar SharmaOwnerRequest ImagesResale3 BHK Flat in Jai Jawan Colony, Milap Nagar, Jaipur ₹1.1 CrAvg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft1700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 6.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmContact
Suresh DwivediOwnerRequest ImagesResale3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Income Tax Colony, Milap Nagar, Jaipur ₹2.5 CrAvg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft2200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Rukmani Birla Modern High School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 6.2 kmHotel Royal...+ More Updated 1w agoContact
RohitOwnerRequest ImagesResale3 BHK Flat in Jai Jawan Colony, Milap Nagar, Jaipur ₹1.4 CrAvg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft2200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 6.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km Updated 3w agoContact
Chordias Group + 4 more1/83.6 kms awayZero BrokerageChordias Eraya RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar 3 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
RHReliant Housing + 2 more1/704.0 kms awayZero BrokerageFloresta RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar 3 BHK Flat₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Shree Vinayak Builders + 4 more1/494.0 kms awayZero BrokerageKDMS Skywalk RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar 3 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
RHReliant Housing1/305.8 kms awayZero BrokerageReliant Felecia RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension 2 BHK Flat₹46.12 L - 53.06 L3 BHK Flat₹66.59 L - 74.43 LAvg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
JDB GROUP + 2 more1/286.5 kms awayZero BrokerageKGK Akshar RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar 3 BHK Flat₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027Contact
JDB GROUP + 3 more1/266.8 kms awayZero BrokerageMahima Valenza RERA3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar 3.5 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
UUs.urbansquare1/181.0 km away3 BHK Flat in Chandrakala Colony, Durgapura, Jaipur ₹3.75 CrAvg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft1800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jawahar Circle Bus StopClose to World Trade Park...+ MoreContact
RCRoyal Castle1/71.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Mahaveer Nagar, Durgapura, Jaipur ₹2.0 CrAvg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft2100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to TempleContact
RCRoyal Castle1/111.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Mahaveer Nagar, Durgapura, Jaipur ₹1.9 CrAvg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft1999 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to HOPE Hospital, DurgapuraClose to Railway StationClose to TempleChildren Play AreaContact
VHVinayak Heights1/151.4 kms awayZero BrokerageRoyal Castle RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Durgapura 3 BHK Flat₹1.91 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.2 Cr - 2.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2009 - 2352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Kingsway.ncr1/212.7 kms away3 BHK Flat in Block B, Jagatpura, Jaipur RERA₹1.67 CrAvg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft1300 sq.ftBuiltup area1st May, 2029Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionContact
RCRoyal Castle1/82.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Mahesh Nagar, Gopalpura, Jaipur ₹1.92 CrAvg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft2019 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to TempleClose to World Trade ParkPower BackupChildren Play AreaContact
The Crown Estates1/142.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Jagatpura, Jaipur RERA₹60.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityContact
The Crown Estates1/162.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Jagatpura, Jaipur RERA₹62.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft1450 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityContact
PNParth Nilaya + 1 more1/193.2 kms awayZero BrokerageParth Nilaya RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Beelwa 2 BHK Flat₹43 L3 BHK Flat₹50 L - 62 LAvg. Price: ₹4.14 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 986 - 1498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
Abhishek BhatiaOwner1/183.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Surya Nagar, Gopalpura, Jaipur ₹95.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft1700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Neerja Modi School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 2.6 kmRJ 14- 0.1 kmContact
Parth Sarthi Group + 4 more1/43.2 kms awayZero BrokerageAB Sky Prime 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura 3 BHK Flat₹82.75 L - 92.85 L4 BHK Flat₹1.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2034 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Wonder Homes1/143.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in Ward 27, Mansarovar, Jaipur ₹69.92 LAvg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft1520 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreLiftContact
JDB Group1/303.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in Ward 27, Mansarovar, Jaipur ₹1.19 CrAvg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft1823 sq.ftBuiltup area31st May, 2026Possession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceDay Care Center24*7 SecurityContact
JDB Group1/613.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in Ward 27, Mansarovar, Jaipur RERA₹1.37 CrAvg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft1997 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Jul, 2026Possession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility Shops24*7 SecurityContact