Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Tilawala, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Tilawala? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Tilawala)

MG
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/32
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.25 L - 52.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.69 L - 92.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2032
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/19
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1036 - 1438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/12
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 6.8 kmJaipur Chaupati, Pratap ...+ More
GI
Grow Investor
1/17
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
PP
Parth Pacific
1/17
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/12
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/14
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
KS
Karan Singh
1/29
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1137 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tilawala

Gallery Cover Pic of MG Aranyaa
1.37 kmfrom
₹52.25 L - 92.07 L
MG Aranyaa
M G Realinfra Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
MG
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Pacific A
1.61 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 72.0 L
Parth Pacific A
Prem Mohan Buildtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ar Infra Livgyan
1.09 kmfrom
₹68.83 L - 97.76 L
Ar Infra Livgyan
Ar Infra Jaipur
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
FN
First Neev Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Platinum
2.72 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 56.99 L
Parth Platinum
Parth Sarthi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
VR
Vistar Realty
Seller + 1 more
Ramdhan Choudhary
Owner
1/14
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
797 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal Education Point / New Choudhary Public School Pratap Nagar, Jaipur (#1 RBSE School)- 1.7 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- ...+ More
RL
Rajasthan Leasing Company
1/43
2.7 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
GI
Grow Investor
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Jaipur International AirportPark Facing
PP
Parth Pacific
2.7 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Temple
PP
Parth Pacific
1/14
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to TempleLift
PP
Parth Pacific
1/14
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to TempleLift
PP
Parth Pacific
1/10
2.7 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClose to Temple
PP
Parth Pacific
1/18
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹52.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClose to Temple
LG
Lokesh Gurjar
1/7
2.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TemplePower Backup
PP
Parth Pacific
1/14
2.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
PP
Parth Pacific
1/23
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StorePark FacingPower Backup
LG
Lokesh Gurjar
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Tilawala, Jaipur

12,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tilawala, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Shiv Residency II Block F
Residential Plots
Tilawala,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Mukund Rangnathpuram
Residential Plots
Tilawala,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulati Silver Sands
Residential Plots
Tilawala,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jai City Home Golden Valley
Residential Plots
Tilawala,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Vinayak Turquoise
3 BHK Apartment
Tilawala,Jaipur
64.71 L-75.37 L

Popular Locality for sale around Tilawala, Jaipur

5,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pratap Nagar
15 people rated this locality
5
6,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramnagariya
5 people rated this locality
4.6
5,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sheopur
2 people rated this locality
5
5,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jagatpura
84 people rated this locality
4.67
5,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malviya Nagar
42 people rated this locality