Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Milap Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Milap Nagar)

Ankur Agarwal
Owner
1/9
7.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmShyam Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Sandeep
Owner
3.0 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
I.G.M. Senior Secondary SchoolSchool- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 4.8 kmDomin...+ More
Abdulla
Owner
1/2
3.0 kms away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Bhagwan Das Sajwani
Owner
1/34
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Wilfred's School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 0.1 kmCheelgadi Restaurant- 0...+ More
Khushwant Dhayal
Owner
1/6
4.2 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmCheelgadi Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmWorld Trade Park- 0.1 km
Narendra
Owner
1/7
4.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Senior Secondary School- 13 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWorld Trade Park- 0.1 ...+ More
Amrita Chauhan
Owner
1/6
4.9 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro...+ More
Ravindra
Owner
1/7
5.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal Education Point / New Choudhary Public School Pratap Nagar, Jaipur (#1 RBSE School)- 0.7 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Mukesh Bhagat
Owner
1/7
5.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.8 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.6 km
Prince
Owner
1/3
5.6 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Milap Nagar, Jaipur

Income Tax Colony
90,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Ambey Nagar
7,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kailash Puri Colony
10,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arya Vihaar Colony
90,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Jawan Colony
6,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Milap Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Crown
3 BHK Apartment
B-4 Jai Jawan Colony
1.52 Cr-1.53 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Milap Nagar, Jaipur

Mata Colony
13,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Durgapura
18 people rated this locality
4.49
10,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bajaj Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
12,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gayatri Nagar
4,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malviya Nagar
42 people rated this locality
4.68
7,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Taru Chhaya Nagar
9,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Taroon Ki Koont
1 people rated this locality
5
7,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tonk Phatak
3 people rated this locality
4.67
5,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagatpura
84 people rated this locality
4.67
5,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mansarovar
56 people rated this locality
4.69
7,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.61%
Rise in last 1 Year