More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Sector 9, Malviya Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 9? Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 9. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 9. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 9, Malviya Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1400 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1840 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
3 BHK Villa (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
Sunny Studio Exotica (372 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L - 29.0 L
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1765 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
Myra Real Estates Bungalows (8500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more
PJ
Parag Jain
1/14
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Jaipur International AirportClose to Temple
SG
Sunny Group
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malviya Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹15 L - 29 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.48 K - ₹4.03 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
Abhishek Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1765 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Malviya Nagar for Rs. 11499997
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anselm's Pink City School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 1.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWorld Trade Park- 0.9 km
Updated
6d ago
Utkarsh Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Malviya Nagar for Rs. 11500000
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 9

Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
4.33 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
4.72 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ratnam
4.97 kmfrom
₹4.67 Cr
Om Ratnam
Ganga Kotecha Group
4 BHK Flat Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
5.08 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 58.7 L
NRI Avenue
Virat Developers Pvt. Ltd
Studio Studio Flat Jagatpura, Jaipur
TR
TBD Realty
Seller + 1 more