Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Shanthi Nagar, Mansarovar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Shanthi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Shanthi Nagar, Mansarovar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Shanthi Nagar, GURJAR Ki Thadi
Prem Lata Enclave (1050 sq.ft)
₹38.2 L - 40 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
...Read more
Naveen
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PF
Pushpendra Faujdar
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Mansarovar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹38.18 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022