0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Siddharth Nagar, Malviya Nagar, Jaipur under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
The Palladium
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
PJ
Parag Jain
1/14
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Jaipur International AirportClose to Temple
SG
Sunny Group
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malviya Nagar, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹15 L - 29 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.48 K - ₹4.03 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
VB
Virasat Buildhomes Pvt. Ltd.
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malviya Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹34.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L - 47.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
Utkarsh Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Malviya Nagar for Rs. 11500000
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anselm's Pink City School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 1.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWorld Trade Park- 0.9 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Siddharth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
3.64 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
Bhavyaa Green Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
BG
Bhavyaa Green Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
4.67 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
4.80 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 58.7 L
NRI Avenue
Virat Developers Pvt. Ltd
Studio Studio Flat Jagatpura, Jaipur
TR
TBD Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
5.06 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
Seller + 3 more
Abhishek Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1765 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Malviya Nagar for Rs. 11499997
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago