Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Ready to Move Properties in Sindhi Camp, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4w ago
GG
GHP Group
1/5

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sindhi Camp

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
OG
Om Group
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Sindhi Camp

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SG
Siddha Group
1/9

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sindhi Camp

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
SG
SDC Group
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Sindhi Camp

3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sindhi Camp

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
0.20 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Arabella
1.79 kmfrom
₹2.46 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Trimurty Arabella
Trimurty Builders And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
UG
Unnati Group

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sindhi Camp

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.79 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Sindhi Camp)

PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/23
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in C Scheme

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1962 - 3302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
SS
Sanjay Sharma
1/10
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Civil Lines Metro StationClose to Temple
C
Consultant
1/10
3.8 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated CommunityFresh Construction
C
Consultant
1/12
3.8 kms away
₹5.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.72k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingClose to Ram Nagar Metro Station24*7 Security
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/12
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 2528 - 2565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Deepanshu Khatri
Owner
1/33
3.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 3 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0...+ More
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/17
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
U
Us.urbansquare
1/25
4.3 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift

Ready to Move Projects around Sindhi Camp

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Arabella
₹2.46 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Trimurty Arabella
by Trimurty Builders And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Properties
1/11
4.3 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 5.6 kmSanjay Omelette - Egg Dee- 0.3 km...+ More
Pankaj Ahuja
Owner
1/15
4.5 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipur School- 0.6 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 2.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.5 km
Arvind Parmar
Owner
1/16
4.7 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 8.2 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.6 km
Ankur Agarwal
Owner
1/9
5.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmShyam Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
C
Consultant
1/10
5.5 kms away
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
C
Consultant
1/10
5.5 kms away
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityLiftClose to Vivek Vihar Metro Station
RC
Royal Castle
1/8
5.8 kms away
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to World Trade ParkPower BackupChildren Play Area
Abhishek Bhatia
Owner
1/18
6.0 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Neerja Modi School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 2.6 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
OP
Om Prakash
1/11
6.1 kms away
₹55.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
OP
Om Prakash
1/11
6.1 kms away
₹55.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sindhi Camp, Jaipur

Kanti Nagar
13,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sindhi Camp, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of GHP Indralok
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sindhi Camp,Jaipur
1.16 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Shiva
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sindhi Camp,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Tiwari Ginni Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Sindhi Camp,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unnati Park View
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sindhi Camp,Jaipur
1.27 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Kauls Gloria
3 BHK Apartment
Sindhi Camp,Jaipur
1.31 Cr-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshat Enclave
Property
Sindhi Camp,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SDC Anita Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Sindhi Camp,Jaipur
1.66 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Basil
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sindhi Camp,Jaipur
1.12 Cr-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SDC Golden Raisal Apartment
2 BHK Apartment