Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

3 BHK for sale in Siroli, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Siroli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Siroli, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Parth Avenue (872 sq.ft)
₹51.1 L - 74.9 L
Siroli, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (976 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Boorthal, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1317 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Siroli, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1390 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Siroli, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1390 sq.ft)
₹54 L
Siroli, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1317 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Siroli, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1390 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Siroli, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Siroli, Jaipur
Parth Avenue II (571 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Siroli, Jaipur
G R Parth Sigma (554 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Boorthal, Jaipur
...Read more
PA
PARTH AVENUE
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siroli

2 BHK Flat
₹38.03 L - 43.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.06 L - 74.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AH
Aarav Homes
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Parth Avenue
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
PA
PARTH AVENUE
1/12
New Booking
Parth Avenue II
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
PA
PARTH AVENUE
1/17
New Booking
Parth Avenue
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
PA
PARTH AVENUE
1/21
New Booking
Parth Avenue
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PA
PARTH AVENUE
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Parth Avenue II
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
PA
PARTH AVENUE
1/19
New Booking
Parth Avenue
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Rohit
1/29
New Booking
Parth Avenue
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Siroli

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Pacific A
6.00 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 72.0 L
Parth Pacific A
Prem Mohan Buildtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MG Aranyaa
6.21 kmfrom
₹52.25 L - 92.07 L
MG Aranyaa
M G Realinfra Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
MG
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhashish Marina
3.78 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Shubhashish Marina
The House of Shubhashish
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Siroli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
Updated
1d ago
GR
G R Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of G R Parth Sigma

3 BHK Flat in Boorthal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago