More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Sohan Nagar, Mohru Nagar, Manyawas, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sohan Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sohan Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sohan Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sohan Nagar, Mohru Nagar, Manyawas, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Manyawas, Jaipur
5 BHK Villa (2800 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Manyawas, Jaipur
Skyline Metro Prime 2 (757 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Manyawas, Jaipur
R K Evergreen Heights (972 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Manyawas, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Manyawas, Jaipur
Kisaan Happy Prangan
Price on Request
Manyawas, Jaipur
...Read more
SB
Skyline Builders And Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Manyawas

2 BHK Flat
₹27.0 L
RK
R K Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of R K Evergreen Heights

4 BHK Flat in Manyawas

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Vinod Kumar Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Manyawas for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Evolution International School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 2.2 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
KP
Kisaan Prime Estate
Gallery Cover Pic of Kisaan Happy Prangan

Property in Manyawas

Possession: Dec, 2020