Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Projects in Tonk Phatak, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Tonk Phatak)

GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/70
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
+ 3 more
1/26
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
T
Trimax
+ 1 more
1/9
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2123 - 3137 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tonk Phatak

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ratnam
2.39 kmfrom
₹4.67 Cr
Om Ratnam
Ganga Kotecha Group
4 BHK Flat Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
4.17 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
4.37 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
6.35 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/14
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2526 - 2734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
AP
Aadhar Prime
1/29
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
+ 2 more
1/4
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹82.75 L - 92.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2034 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MG
Mukesh Gupta
+ 2 more
1/22
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
MG
Mukesh Gupta
1/61
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹94.53 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1575 - 2279 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
ET
Estate three sixty
+ 1 more
1/31
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2919 - 4505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
YD
Yashshivangi Developers Private Limited
1/12
0.8 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Bajaj Nagar

Studio Apartment
₹59.84 L - 84.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 491 - 689 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
NH
Nature Homes Builders And Developers Llp
1/9
1.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bapu Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1799 - 2492 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PS
Pearl Spytech Realtors LLP
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bapu Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 961 - 2033 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SP
Suncity Projects
1/26
2.8 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bajaj Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹5.97 Cr - 6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.99 Cr - 8.18 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.17 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1892 - 2984 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SP
Suncity Projects
1/19
2.8 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bajaj Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹5.97 Cr - 9.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.97 Cr - 9.42 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.97 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1892 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2019
RH
Rajasthan Housing Board
1/2
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Durgapura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1043 - 1102 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Tonk Phatak, Jaipur

Barkat Nagar
20,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dev Nagar
4,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kidwai Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Tonk Phatak, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ridhiraj The Park Central
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Tonk Phatak,Jaipur
3.74 Cr-8.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvaas Vijay Bagh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tonk Phatak,Jaipur
31.04 L-53.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nehal Park View Apartments By Soni s
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tonk Phatak,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SDC Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tonk Phatak,Jaipur
66.55 L-88.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Apple Homes Apple Dev Vilas
Property
Tonk Phatak,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Niwas
1 BHK Apartment
Tonk Phatak,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Dev Triveni Enclave
Property
Tonk Phatak,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of UDB Sudha Residency
Property
Tonk Phatak,Jaipur