Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Projects in Lalkothi, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Lalkothi)

GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 2 more
1/70
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
+ 1 more
1/9
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2123 - 3137 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/14
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2526 - 2734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lalkothi

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ratnam
1.20 kmfrom
₹4.67 Cr
Om Ratnam
Ganga Kotecha Group
4 BHK Flat Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
5.58 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
5.58 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.81 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
5.85 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
AP
Aadhar Prime
1/29
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
DH
Deep Heights
1/23
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹64.53 L - 71.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1317 - 1468 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MG
Mukesh Gupta
+ 2 more
1/22
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
A
Agarwal Build Estate
+ 2 more
1/4
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹82.75 L - 92.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2034 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MG
Mukesh Gupta
1/61
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹94.53 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1575 - 2279 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PS
Pearl Spytech Realtors LLP
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bapu Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 961 - 2033 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
NH
Nature Homes Builders And Developers Llp
1/9
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bapu Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1799 - 2492 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
YD
Yashshivangi Developers Private Limited
1/12
2.0 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Bajaj Nagar

Studio Apartment
₹59.84 L - 84.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 491 - 689 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SR
Sarthak Realty
1/7
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1818 - 3866 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Aashish Group
1/8
2.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UG
Upasna Group
1/2
2.3 kms away

5 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3397 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SG
Shri Ganesh Enterprises Jaipur
1/14
2.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹5.49 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 3918 - 3963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Lalkothi, Jaipur

Jyothi Nagar
2,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lal Kothi Scheme
11,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jyoti Nagar Housing Board Flats
11,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaipur Nagar Nigam
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidhayak Nagar
8,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Lalkothi, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of RHB Mahala Residential Scheme
Property
Lalkothi,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Aura
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Lalkothi,Jaipur
36.63 L-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Aadhar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lalkothi,Jaipur
18.93 L-26.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SDC Roshan Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lalkothi,Jaipur
2.27 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Boulevard
3 BHK Apartment
Lalkothi,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SDC Karan Heights
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lalkothi,Jaipur
44.55 L-3.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Studio One
1 BHK Apartment
Lalkothi,Jaipur
28.05 L-43.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp The Rise
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lalkothi,Jaipur
25.04 L-48.41 L