Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Lalkothi, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Lalkothi)

RH
Reliant Housing
+ 2 more
1/70
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
+ 4 more
1/49
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
K
Kingsway.ncr
2.1 kms away
₹6.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lalkothi

Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
5.58 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
5.58 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.81 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
5.85 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
6.23 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/20
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.6k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 1.6 kmSR Kalla Hospital Jaipur | Gastroenterologist in Jaipur | Dr Vinayak Kalla-...+ More
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/22
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.66k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
JG
JDB Group
1/30
5.1 kms away
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceDay Care Center24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/41
5.1 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationUtility Shops24*7 SecurityGated Community
JG
JDB Group
1/41
5.1 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationUtility ShopsDay Care Center24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/54
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
2618 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationUtility Shops24*7 SecurityPark Facing
JG
JDB Group
1/61
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility Shops24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/31
5.1 kms away
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to New Aatish Market Metro StationDay Care Center24*7 Security...+ More
JG
JDB Group
1/31
5.1 kms away
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
2362 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to New Aatish Market Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security...+ More
JG
JDB Group
1/41
5.1 kms away
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
2496 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
JG
JDB Group
1/32
5.1 kms away
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility ShopsDay Care Center
JG
JDB Group
1/34
5.1 kms away
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2523 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Lalkothi, Jaipur

Jyothi Nagar
2,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lal Kothi Scheme
11,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jyoti Nagar Housing Board Flats
11,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaipur Nagar Nigam
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidhayak Nagar
8,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Lalkothi, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Aura
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Lalkothi,Jaipur
36.63 L-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SDC Karan Heights
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lalkothi,Jaipur
44.55 L-3.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Aadhar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lalkothi,Jaipur
18.93 L-26.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Boulevard
3 BHK Apartment
Lalkothi,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SDC Roshan Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lalkothi,Jaipur
2.27 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Studio One
1 BHK Apartment
Lalkothi,Jaipur
28.05 L-43.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp The Rise
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lalkothi,Jaipur
25.04 L-48.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratnawat Pinnacle
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lalkothi,Jaipur
1.55 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mojika Wonder Residency
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Lalkothi,Jaipur
25.37 L-36.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SDC Golden Fortune
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lalkothi,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lalkothi, Jaipur