Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Studio Apartments for Sale in Lalkothi, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Lalkothi)

AP
Aadhar Prime
1/29
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
RL
Rajasthan Leasing Company
1/22
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingLiftPower Backup
YD
Yashshivangi Developers Private Limited
1/12
2.0 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Bajaj Nagar

Studio Apartment
₹59.84 L - 84.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 491 - 689 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
RS
Ruby Suites Llp
1/15
2.7 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gopalbari

Studio Apartment
₹85.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹57.03 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 528 - 1110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PI
Premier Infra
1/16
5.7 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Brijlalpura

Studio Apartment
₹21.72 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27.77 L - 29.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 477 - 641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
UD
Unique Dream Builders
1/11
6.2 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Jagatpura

Studio Apartment
₹7 L - 9.03 L
1 BHK Flat
₹6.99 L - 10.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 300 - 470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Sunny Gupta
Owner
1/13
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Poppins Pre Primary School- 0.5 kmEternal Multispeciality Hospital TAVI/ TAVR Expert- 2.2 kmCheelgadi Veg Restaurant- 6.7 km  •...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lalkothi

Gallery Cover Pic of Okay Plus Sapphire Suites
6.10 kmfrom
₹40.23 L - 41.0 L
CKM Group
1/26
6.8 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Jagatpura

Studio Apartment
₹31.47 L
1 BHK Flat
₹36.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 449 - 522 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AS
A Studio Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of A Studio Gurukripa Aarise
1.3 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Bapu Nagar

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 196 - 398 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
JU
Jaishubh Unique Infra Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaishubh The Palm Studio
2.5 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Ganpati Nagar

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 250 - 258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SC
Sb Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Studio 20
3.1 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Bajaj Nagar

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 210 - 284 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AD
AKD Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of AKD
5.4 kms away
AKD
RERA

Studio Studio Flat in Brijlalpura

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 358 - 578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?