Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

RERA Certified Projects in Transport Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Transport Nagar)

GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Deepanshu Khatri
Owner
1/33
1.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 3 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0...+ More
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/17
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/12
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 2528 - 2565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/23
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in C Scheme

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1962 - 3302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/22
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.66k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling

Zero Brokerage Projects around Transport Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ratnam
3.67 kmfrom
₹4.67 Cr
Om Ratnam
Ganga Kotecha Group
4 BHK Flat Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
4.42 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
3.81 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
3.96 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/20
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.6k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 1.6 kmSR Kalla Hospital Jaipur | Gastroenterologist in Jaipur | Dr Vinayak Kalla-...+ More
RC
Royal Castle
1/18
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
2321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
SM
Shubh Mangal Homes
1/4
0.5 km away

4 BHK Flat in Janata Colony

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1550 - 1702 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
V
Virasat
1/7
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Adarsh Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 2061 - 2073 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RR
Ridhi Raj Builders
1/14
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sindhi Colony

4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1690 - 1694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
VG
Veto Group
1/11
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sethi Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15k/sq.ftSizes: 958 - 979 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
RH
Royal Homes
1/9
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pink City

50 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
100 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
150 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
200 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
Bhupendra
1/8
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Angela Sophia Senior Secondary School- 1.6 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 2.8 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 1.5 kmLa...+ More
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/11
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sindhi Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1652 - 2389 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Transport Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
by Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Arabella
₹2.46 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Trimurty Arabella
by Trimurty Builders And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
SS
Shiv Shital Builders
1/22
1.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Adarsh Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Nitin.vidyarthi197*
Owner
1/6
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
1466 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.6 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.7 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Transport Nagar, Jaipur

Amrit Puri Ghat Gate
13,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amratpuri
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Transport Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Mangal Elegance
4 BHK Apartment
Janata Colony,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aequitas Novante
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upasna Aurallis
5 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Aarambh
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Arham
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ratnam
4 BHK Apartment
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
4.67 Cr-4.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Alante
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
1.85 Cr-3.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prem Vaishali Elite Studios
Property
Jawahar Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashish Rana Residency
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
4.26 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atelier Yash DMMS
Studio Studio Apartment
Bajaj Nagar,Jaipur
59.84 L-84.05 L

Popular Locality for sale around Transport Nagar, Jaipur

Sethi Colony
13,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janata Colony
8,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raghunathgarh
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Galtaji
3,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sindhi Colony