Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Independent Houses for Sale in Vatika, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Vatika? Housing.com offers 3+ 3 BHK and 1+ 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Vatika. Choose from 8+ Resale House and 8+ House from Owners in Vatika. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Vatika, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Vatika
2 BHK Independent House (522 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Dada Gurudev Nagar, Ganwar Brahmanan
2 BHK Independent House (742 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Vatika, Jaipur
7 BHK Independent House (1380 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Vatika
1.5 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹10.9 L
Vatika
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Vatika, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent House (8333 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Kheri Gokulpura
3 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Chokhi Dhani, Sukhdeopura Nohara
2 BHK Independent House (522 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Ganwar Brahmanan, Jaipur
2 BHK Independent House (588 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Chokhi Dhani, Sukhdeopura Nohara
...Read more
Anil
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Senior Secondary School , Vatika- 0.2 kmShivani Hospital- 0.5 kmShankarlal mawa wale pvt. Ltd- 0.1 kmVa...+ More
Prashant Gaur
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Resale
₹10.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Deepak Singh
Owner
3.23 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹384.00/sq.ft
8333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sarvodaya World School, Jaipur- 0.1 kmKedawat Hospital- 0.1 kmChokhi Dhani Resort- 0.1 kmKallawala Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Ishwar Yadav
Owner
1/5
5.2 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KD PUBLIC SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmChokhi Dhani Resort- 0.1 kmAshawala Bus ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Shyam Sundar Yadav
Owner
1/7
5.36 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmChokhi Dhani Resort- 0.1 kmPratap Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
Akash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vatika for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Kuldeep Meena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Vatika for Rs. 1900000
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
Ajay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vatika for Rs. 7500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedServent Room
Sanjay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 656 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Badanpura for Rs. 2825000
3.92 km away
Resale
₹28.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sarvodaya World School, Jaipur- 1.3 kmBagra Hospital Sanganer Jaipur- 7.7 kmShankarlal mawa wale pvt. Ltd- 0.1 kmD...+ More
Rahul Goyal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bagran Ka Bam for Rs. 300000
7.34 km away
Resale
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹461.00/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 0.1 kmBagra Hospital Sanganer Jaipur- 0.1 kmMadrampura Sanganer- 0.1 kmDadiya B...+ More
Rajkumar Bairwa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2104 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sukhdeopura Nohara for Rs. 3100000
5.25 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
2104 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KD PUBLIC SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmChokhi Dhani Resort- 0.1 kmPratap Plaza-...+ More