Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Vidhyut Nagar, Jaipur - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vidhyut Nagar? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Vidhyut Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Vidhyut Nagar)

PD
Parth Duplex
+ 2 more
1/29
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

5 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
RA
Rajesh Associates
1/62
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhankrota, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1916 - 1945 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/70
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LI
Lalpuria Infra
+ 3 more
1/26
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vidhyut Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
1.86 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
1.90 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
4.17 kmfrom
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
Mahima Group
3 BHK Flat Bhankrota, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
4.69 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
VB
Viaan Builders And Developers
1/51
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹54.53 L - 54.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
SH
Siddhi Homes And Developers
1/9
4.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Synergy Realty
1/36
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2693 - 2776 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
AG
Aashish Group
+ 2 more
1/22
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
PR
Park Retreat
+ 1 more
1/31
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2919 - 4505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 3 more
1/55
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2057 - 2964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SB
SHRI BALAJI HEIGHTS
+ 1 more
1/16
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L - 83.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 1693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
T
Trimax
+ 1 more
1/9
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2123 - 3137 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
1/17
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹45.88 L - 59.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 510 - 663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Vidhyut Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
by Mahima Group
3 BHK Flat
Bhankrota, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Amaya
₹2.29 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Grand Amaya
by Envision Heights
4 BHK Flat
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Synergy Realty
Seller
SH
Samanvay Homes Llp
+ 4 more
1/25
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Duplex
₹2.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K - 8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 3214 - 8438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2031
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/11
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sunder Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 1940 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties