More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 279

Flats for Sale in Ward 27, Mansarovar, Jaipur - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ward 27? Housing.com offers 280+ Flats & 22+ Houses/Villas. Search from 175+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ward 27. Choose from 51+ New Projects, 89+ Resale Projects and 75+ Owner Properties for sale in Ward 27. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ward 27, Mansarovar, Jaipur - Page 9 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Chordias Terraza Greens (1257 sq.ft)
₹69.15 L - 1.8 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
ACG Metro Enclave (1800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Shree Aristo Prime (1467 sq.ft)
₹60.15 L - 64.7 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
JC Heights 18 (1254 sq.ft)
₹62.7 L - 1.03 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Aadinath Imperia (974 sq.ft)
₹44.32 L - 64.84 L
Mansarovar Extention, Jaipur
ARD The Emerald II (1173 sq.ft)
₹93.83 L - 1.35 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Kashish 3 (1170 sq.ft)
₹40.71 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Shree Vinayak Homes 3 (1456 sq.ft)
₹61.15 L - 99.79 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Shree Balaji Residency Mansarovar Extension (833 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Unique Sapphire (1170 sq.ft)
₹60.84 L - 96.46 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
...Read more
CG
Chordias Group
1/24

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mansarovar

2 BHK Flat
₹69.15 L - 77.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.03 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.38 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
AG
ACG Group
Gallery Cover Pic of ACG Metro Enclave

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SS
Shree Shyam Homes
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹60.15 L - 64.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
JH
JC Heights
1/13

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹62.7 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SA
Shri Aadinath Infratech
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

2 BHK Flat
₹44.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.47 L - 64.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
AB
ARD Buildhome Private Limited
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

2 BHK Flat
₹93.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
KE
Kashish Enterprises
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹40.71 L
Possession: Feb, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ward 27

Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
3.48 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
3.91 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders And Developers
1/25

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹61.15 L - 72.58 L
4 BHK Flat
₹76.44 L - 99.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
UB
Unique Builders
1/21

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

2.5 BHK Flat
₹60.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.76 L - 96.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/98

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

2 BHK Flat
₹41.91 L - 89.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.91 L - 89.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
SB
Sanjeevni Buildhome
Residential Lands for Sale in Sanjeevni Sanjeevni Green Vihar Phase i

Residential Land / Plots in Mansarovar

1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1527 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025
PG
Palash Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Palash Dhaulaveera Farms

Residential Land / Plots in Mansarovar

2535 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3026 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2013
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/17

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
VE
Vinayak Empire Homes
1/26

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

2 BHK Flat
₹40.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.28 L - 53.09 L
4 BHK Flat
₹40.09 L - 65.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K - ₹4.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Ward 27

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PR
Park Retreat
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Pallacia
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
RR Pallacia
by Rameshwaram Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa
by Shri Ratnam Builders
4 BHK Villa
Mansarovar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller
VP
Vibrant Pinkcity Buildcon
1/5

2, 3, 5 BHK Villas in Mansarovar

2 BHK Villa
₹54.4 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.02k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016