More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Arya Nagar, Jalandhar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Arya Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Arya Nagar)

P
Properties
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Yogesh Nanda
Owner
1/15
0.8 km away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmTagore Hospital & Heart Care Centre Private Limited- 1.5 kmFood Bazar- 0.1 kmReliance Ma...+ More
Kuran
Owner
0.9 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmTagore Hospital & Heart Care Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmFood Bazar- 0.1 kmChunmun Cit...+ More
Rishabh Jain
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmTagore Hospital & Heart Care Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmKanta Chhuri- 0.1 kmReliance ...+ More
Johal
Owner
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmTagore Hospital & Heart Care Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmFood Bazar- 0.1 kmReliance Ma...+ More
GB
GI Builders
1/10
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Shakti Nagar, Jalandhar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 635 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Hariparpan Julka
Owner
1/23
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmTagore Hospital & Heart Care Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmAAR KAY VAISHNO DHABA- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
2.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
1/13
2.4 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
762 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 0.1 kmAAR KAY VAISHNO DHABA- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
CG
CT Group
1/9
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kalia Colony, Jalandhar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 998 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
Hariparpan Julka
Owner
1/7
2.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmSacred Heart Hospital- 0.9 kmTarsem Sweets- 0.1 kmNaaz shopping complex- 0.1 km
Jagroop Singh
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmSacred Heart Hospital- 0.1 kmTarsem Sweets- 0.1 kmNaaz shopping complex- 0.1 km
Sukhvinder
Owner
1/11
2.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Umesh Kumar Dhalla
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishal Kumar
Owner
1/2
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 1.6 kmAAR KAY VAISHNO DHABA- 3 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Amrit
Owner
1/2
3.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Param Jit Kaur
Owner
1/5
3.3 kms away
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmSacred Heart Hospital- 3 kmTarsem Sweets- 0.1 kmNaaz shopping complex- 0.1 km
Paulson Properties
1/8
3.3 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Arya Nagar, Jalandhar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhan Dhan Baba Budha Ji Nagar
Property
Nadala,Kapurthala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AGI Jalandhar Heights III
3 BHK Apartment
Pholriwal,Jalandhar
85.01 L-1.7 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ameeras Mansions 2
Residential Plots
Lambri,Jalandhar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AGI Prestige
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pholriwal,Jalandhar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Perfect Royal Greens
Residential Plots
Khusropur,Jalandhar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Smart City Phase 1 Extension
Property
Jamsher Khera,Jalandhar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of EK ECO Heights
Property
Maheru,Jalandhar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Genuine Swaran Colony
Residential Plots
Nahal, Shahkot,Jalandhar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Arya Nagar, Jalandhar

Basti Bawa Khel
2 people rated this locality
5
3,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.75
4,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft