More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Avtar Nagar, Jalandhar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Avtar Nagar? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Avtar Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Avtar Nagar, Jalandhar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Avtar Nagar, Jalandhar
2 BHK Independent House (952 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Avtar Nagar, Jalandhar
...Read more
Sayra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 952 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Avtar Nagar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 1.9 kmYummy delicious till last bite- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago