Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Dashmesh Nagar, Jalandhar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Dashmesh Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Dashmesh Nagar, Jalandhar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (762 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Dashmesh Nagar, Jalandhar
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Dashmesh Nagar)

Vishal Kumar
Owner
1/2
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 1.6 kmAAR KAY VAISHNO DHABA- 3 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
GB
GI Builders
1/10
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Shakti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 635 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Nitesh Kumar
Owner
1/16
3.2 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmTagore Hospital & Heart Care Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmYummy delicious till last bite- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Raj Kumar Kochhar
Owner
1/6
4.7 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DIPS School- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 0.1 kmHaveli- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
CG
CT Group
1/9
4.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kalia Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 998 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
Nikhil Aggarwal
Owner
1/6
4.7 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmJohal Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmFood Bazar- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Jagroop Singh
Owner
5.0 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmSacred Heart Hospital- 0.1 kmTarsem Sweets- 0.1 kmNaaz shopping complex- 0.1 km
Sukhvinder
Owner
1/11
5.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
E
Eldeco
1/17
5.1 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Khambra

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 853 - 1553 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Param Jit Kaur
Owner
1/5
5.7 kms away
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmSacred Heart Hospital- 3 kmTarsem Sweets- 0.1 kmNaaz shopping complex- 0.1 km
Paulson Properties
1/8
5.7 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
MR
Millennium Real Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chohak Kallan Village

2 BHK Flat
₹34.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2014
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DIPS School- 1.5 kmJohal Multispeciality Hospital- 3.9 kmFood Bazar- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Jai Manocha
1/26
6.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionPool Facing
GB
GI Builders
1/11
6.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pholriwal

2 BHK Flat
₹44.08 L - 62.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.44 L - 93.26 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 2842 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
GB
GI Builders
1/3
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pholriwal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 759 - 964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dashmesh Nagar, Jalandhar

Gallery Cover Pic of AGI Jalandhar Heights III
3 BHK Apartment
Pholriwal,Jalandhar
85.01 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AGI Prestige
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pholriwal,Jalandhar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ameeras Mansions 2
Residential Plots
Lambri,Jalandhar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Smart City Phase 1 Extension
Property
Jamsher Khera,Jalandhar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Perfect Royal Greens
Residential Plots
Khusropur,Jalandhar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of EK ECO Heights
Property
Maheru,Jalandhar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Genuine Swaran Colony
Residential Plots
Nahal, Shahkot,Jalandhar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dashmesh Nagar, Jalandhar

Ashok Nagar
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lajpat Nagar
1,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avtar Nagar
3,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shaheed Udham Singh Nagar
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shakti Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
38,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harbans Nagar
2,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basti Guzan
5,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Model House
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
GTB Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
4,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft