More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Gobind Nagar, Jalandhar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gobind Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gobind Nagar)

P
Properties
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Housing Partner
Owner
1/13
1.0 km away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
762 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 0.1 kmAAR KAY VAISHNO DHABA- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Hariparpan Julka
Owner
1/23
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmTagore Hospital & Heart Care Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmAAR KAY VAISHNO DHABA- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Shweta
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
2489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Innocent Hearts School, Green Model Town, Jalandhar- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 0.1 kmYummy delicious till last bite- 0....+ More
Vishal Kumar
Owner
1/2
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 1.6 kmAAR KAY VAISHNO DHABA- 3 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Kuldeep Singh
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tagore's International Smart School- 0.3 kmTagore Hospital & Heart Care Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmYummy delicious t...+ More
Rishabh Jain
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmTagore Hospital & Heart Care Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmKanta Chhuri- 0.1 kmReliance ...+ More
GB
GI Builders
1/10
2.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Shakti Nagar, Jalandhar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 635 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Nitesh Kumar
Owner
1/16
2.4 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmTagore Hospital & Heart Care Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmYummy delicious till last bite- 0....+ More
VERMA PROPERTY LINKERS
1/11
2.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Ashish Nanda
Owner
1/6
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Johal
Owner
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmTagore Hospital & Heart Care Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmFood Bazar- 0.1 kmReliance Ma...+ More
VERMA PROPERTY LINKERS
1/37
2.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Muskan Ahuja
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Ravneet Singh
Owner
1/10
2.9 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Pankaj Singhal
Owner
1/6
3.1 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Apeejay School - Mahavir Marg- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Maya Hotel- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Yogesh Nanda
Owner
1/15
3.2 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmTagore Hospital & Heart Care Centre Private Limited- 1.5 kmFood Bazar- 0.1 kmReliance Ma...+ More
Dhananjay Sharma
Owner
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Kuki
Owner
3.4 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Gobind Nagar, Jalandhar

Gallery Cover Pic of AGI Jalandhar Heights III
3 BHK Apartment
Pholriwal,Jalandhar
85.01 L-1.7 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ameeras Mansions 2
Residential Plots
Lambri,Jalandhar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AGI Prestige
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pholriwal,Jalandhar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Perfect Royal Greens
Residential Plots
Khusropur,Jalandhar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Smart City Phase 1 Extension
Property
Jamsher Khera,Jalandhar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of EK ECO Heights
Property
Maheru,Jalandhar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Genuine Swaran Colony
Residential Plots
Nahal, Shahkot,Jalandhar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gobind Nagar, Jalandhar

3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft