Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Gurdev Nagar, Jalandhar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Gurdev Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Gurdev Nagar, Jalandhar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Air Force Naval Jal Vayu Vihar (931 sq.ft)
₹41.4 L
Gurdev Nagar, Jalandhar
...Read more
AF
Air Force Naval Housing Board
Gallery Cover Pic of Air Force Naval Jal Vayu Vihar

2 BHK Flat in Gurdev Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹41.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft