Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale Houses in Tilak Nagar, Model House, Jalandhar

Sort by:
Relevance
Krish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Model House for Rs. 7200000
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Innocent Hearts School, Green Model Town, Jalandhar- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 0.1 kmYummy delicious till last bite- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Vishal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Model House for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft