Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 68

1 BHK for sale in Adarsh Nagar, Jalgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Adarsh Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Adarsh Nagar, Jalgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1.5 BHK Duplex (650 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Jamner, Jalgaon
1 BHK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹19 L
Ganesh Colony, Jalgaon
1 BHK Independent House (518 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Wagh Nagar, Digambar Housing Society
1 BHK Independent House (985 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Old Police Colony, Khote Nagar
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹25 L
MIDC
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L
Central Bank Colony, Pimparla
1 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Bhikamchand Jain Nagar, Muktainagar
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Mahavir Nagar
Raka Neha (256 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vrindavan Colony, Bhusawal
Rudra Apartment (498 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chalisgaon, Jalgaon
...Read more
Ramakant Gorane
Owner
1/5
30.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
Yogesh
Owner
1/4
2.36 km away
Resale
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupSports FacilityKids Area
Sardarsing Fulsing Pardeshi
Owner
1/7
1.94 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Shrote Sir
Owner
5.91 km away
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Jalgaon (CBSE)- 1.9 kmRL HOSPITAL- 3.5 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmLathi Pl...+ More
Yogesh Bari
Owner
1/8
3.51 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 5.4 kmKhande...+ More
Pavan Oza
Owner
3.17 km away
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Mahesh Dahale
Owner
1/5
4.46 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RC
Raka Constructions
1/4
23.08 km away

1 BHK Flat in Vrindavan Colony, Bhusawal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
RB
Rudra Builders And Developers
1/3
82.5 km away

1 BHK Flat in Chalisgaon, Jalgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
HK
Hare Krishna Developers
1/4
42.95 km away

1 BHK Villa in Jalgaon

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2019
V&
Vasukamal & Associates
1/6
3.9 km away

1 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Jalgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
RB
Rakesh Bhimrao Borse
Gallery Cover Pic of Rakesh Ajinkyatara Appartment
82.32 km away

1 BHK Flat in Chalisgaon, Jalgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
AS
Ajay Shantilal Lalwani
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajay Mannat Heights

1 BHK Flat in Adarsh Nagar, Jalgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
PANKAJ
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Rampeth for Rs. 3500000
2.39 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.T. Lawrence High School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 kmKhandesh Central Mall, J...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Khushal Chaudhari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shivaji Nagar for Rs. 1100000
3.79 km away
Resale
₹11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sheth Lalji Narayanji Sarvajanik Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmOrchid Multi Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKhandesh Central Mall, J...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Sirfan368
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shivaji Nagar for Rs. 4200000
3.79 km away
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Dr Kiran Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Old MIDC for Rs. 1800000
2.63 km away
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Manoj Ramesh Jagtap
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Ganesh Colony for Rs. 3500000
1.83 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Sai Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Mundada Estate, Amalner for Rs. 1000000
52.52 km away
Resale
Mundada Estate
RERA
₹10 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Vivek Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Tambapura for Rs. 1500000
0.63 km away
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 kmKhande...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Arunkumar Baviskar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Yashwant Nagar for Rs. 9500000
1.07 km away
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹14.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Jalgaon- 0.6 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Chandrakant Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sagar Nagar for Rs. 2800000
3.94 km away
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Khushboo (O)
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 564 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Old MIDC for Rs. 2156000
2.63 km away
Resale
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
AA
A And K Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of A And K Rajaram Bapu Mega City Phase I
49.74 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bhadgaon, Jalgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
PP
Parakh Plexus Realty Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of PPRL Mera Ghar Building L1
4.42 km away

1 BHK Flat in Jalgaon District, Jalgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
VC
Vastu Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Sairang Heights
1.95 km away

1 BHK Flat in Devendra Nagar, Jalgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
MB
Mundada Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mundada Building No 5
52.56 km away

1 BHK Flat in Amalner, Jalgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
GG
Gurudatta Global Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurudatta Ganesha Plaza
55.99 km away

1 BHK Flat in Nimkhedi, Jalgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Jalgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of J K JK Elegance
4 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajay Mannat Heights