Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Ramanand Nagar, Jalgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
GC
Gauri Constructions Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gauri Green Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Ramanand Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Ramanand Nagar)

V&
Vasukamal & Associates
1/3
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaikisan Wadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 80 - 984 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
V&
Vasukamal & Associates
1/6
3.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 313 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
JK
J K Paradise
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Prabhat Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 969 - 1356 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
DP
Deepak P Saraf
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesha Chaitanya
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Shiv Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 480 - 523 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SC
Saraswati Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Saraswati Samadnya Apartments
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Jai Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 511 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AB
Aditya Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Supriya Residency
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pratap Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 618 - 978 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
VH
Vrundavan Heights
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrundavan Heights
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Harivitthal Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 553 - 582 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
R
Realty Shapers
Gallery Cover Pic of Realty Prakash Estates
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pimparla

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 413 - 509 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
PL
Padmavati Landmark
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmavati Vishwa Karma Sankul
1.3 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Prabhat Colony

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 475 - 680 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
GG
Gurudatta Global Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurudatta Ganesha Divine
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pimparla

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 348 - 535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
JS
Jai Shri Krushna Structure
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Krishna Nandanis Palace
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimparla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 543 - 600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
PA
Patil And Manure Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Patil And Manure Gauri Prem Arcade
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimparla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 587 - 764 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
PA
Patil And Deshmukh Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Patil And Deshmukh Gauri Classic
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Muktainagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 549 - 576 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
PD
Padmavati Developers Jalgaon
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmavati Vishnu Kunj
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Muktainagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 538 - 596 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AS
Ajay Shantilal Lalwani
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajay Mannat Heights
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Adarsh Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 411 - 636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
SC
Sagar Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Kalptaru
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Muktainagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 391 - 430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
SS
Sai Shiv Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shiv Sai Plaza
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ganpati Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 258 - 458 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SR
Shri Ram Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Shobharam Heights
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Muktainagar

1 BHK Flat
₹25.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 522 - 760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
SC
Sagar Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Vrundavan
1.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Pimparla

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 408 - 411 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
SS
Shri Shri Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Shri Towers
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pimparla

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 336 - 515 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ramanand Nagar, Jalgaon

Kolhe Nagar
4,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidyut Colony
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ramanand Nagar, Jalgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Gauri Green Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Ramanand Nagar,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Toke And Dhake Varad Heights
Property
Ramanand Nagar,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesh Gopal Chaudhari Suryadarshan Residency
Property
Ramanand Nagar,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Prabha
Property
Ramanand Nagar,Jalgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ramanand Nagar, Jalgaon

Ganesh Colony
6,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Muktainagar
3,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shiv Colony
3 people rated this locality
4.42
4,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimparla
1 people rated this locality
5
4,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yashwant Nagar
4,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harivitthal Nagar
3,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pratap Nagar