Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale Houses in MIDC, Jalgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Amrin M
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹2.8 L
Avg. price: ₹140.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 5.4 kmKhandesh Centr...+ More