Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Digambar Housing Society, Jalgaon

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Digambar Housing Society)

Hemant Nehete
Owner
1/13
1.6 kms away
₹56.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Jalgaon- 1.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel...+ More
Snehal Bramhankar
Owner
1/7
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmNeurologist Dr Nilesh Kinge Axon Brain Hospital- 0.1 kmKhandesh Cen...+ More
Yogesh
Owner
1/4
2.8 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Roseland English Medium High School- 0.5 kmNeurologist Dr Nilesh Kinge Axon Brain Hospital- 0.1 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgao...+ More
Rajesh Ambadas Pawar
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRL HOSPITAL- 2.3 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmTower Chauk- 0...+ More
Rahul Chaudhari
Owner
1/26
3.4 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Roseland English Medium High School- 0.1 kmRL HOSPITAL- 0.8 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmTower Chauk- 0.1 km...+ More
Chandrashekhar B Sonawane
Owner
1/18
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRL HOSPITAL- 1.5 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmTower Chauk- 0...+ More
Rahul Ratnaparkhe
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Sunil Patil
Owner
1/3
3.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Sanjay Pawar
Owner
1/7
4.1 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Jalgaon (CBSE)- 0.1 kmRL HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmLathi Plaza- 0.1...+ More
Ganesh Ingale
Owner
1/4
4.3 kms away
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.T. Lawrence High School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 1.8 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- ...+ More
Yadnesh Kolhe
Owner
1/3
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Digambar Housing Society, Jalgaon

Wagh Nagar
4,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wankhede Colony
2,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Digambar Housing Society, Jalgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Chandra Vastunagar
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Digambar Housing Society,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sinhagadh Villas Phase I
Property
Digambar Housing Society,Jalgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Digambar Housing Society, Jalgaon

Savkhede Bk.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Harivitthal Nagar
3,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devendra Nagar
4,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samata Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramanand Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
4,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shiv Colony
3 people rated this locality
4.42
4,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
5,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganpati Nagar
5,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yashwant Nagar
4,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.