Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 147

Resale properties in Jammu And Kashmir, India

Sort by:
Relevance
KG
Karan Gupta
1/6
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Updated
2d ago
CL
Commercial Listing
Resale
₹12.35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
Daksh
Owner
1/32
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Gowher Rehman
Owner
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SP Smart School, Best School in Jammu- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPalm Island ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Kanwalbeer Singh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
6800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiksha Niketan Higher Secondary School- 0.5 kmKD Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmPalm Island Shopping M...+ More
SHUBHAM MANHAS
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Convent School- 0.1 kmKD Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Jammu- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ajay Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
K.C.Public School- 1.2 kmGovt. SMGS Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings - Patta Bohri (Jammu)- 0.1 kmPalm Island Shopping Mall- 0....+ More
Vikas Kumar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
2176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shaurya International School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Javed Malik
Owner
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Bhat Masroor
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tyndale-Biscoe School- 0.1 kmParas Hospital - Srinagar- 0.1 kmAmigo's Foods & Hospitalities- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Amit
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Rajendra Kharu
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Bantalab- 0.1 kmGovt. Hospital Sarwal- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSatyam Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Ishika Singh
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Rayees Ahmad Sheikh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
7623 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Crescent Public School- 0.1 kmHIJAMAH (CUPPING) CLINIC Hamdard Wellness Hijama & Leeching Centre- 1.3 kmThe Orchard Retreat & S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Manoj Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.96k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Hotel Ishant and Restaurant Vijaypur Jammu.- 0.1 kmGhurwal Bus Station- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sunny
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Bantalab- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSatyam Comple...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Munish Gupta
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹408.00/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiksha Niketan Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Ma...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Vaibhav
Owner
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dewan devi higher secondary school and College- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 3.9 kmPunjabi Brothers- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago