Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

1 BHK for sale in Jammu And Kashmir, India

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Jammu And Kashmir? Housing.com offers 8+ 1 BHK Flats & 4+ 1 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Jammu And Kashmir, India - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹19 L
Shaila, Ruvak
Adarsh Palm Riviera (621 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Sidhra, Jammu
1.5 BHK Flat (1234 sq.ft)
₹12.34 L
Shaila, Ruvak
1.5 BHK Flat (1234 sq.ft)
₹54.23 L
Shaila, Ruvak
1 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹11.1 L
Girvi, Ruvak
1 BHK Flat (1111 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Parna, Ruvak
1.5 BHK Flat (1111 sq.ft)
₹11.11 L
Shaila, Ruvak
1 BHK Flat (1111 sq.ft)
₹55.6 L
Shaila, Ruvak
1 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Shaila, Ruvak
1.5 BHK Independent House (4083 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Bari Brahmana, Jammu
...Read more
SG
Saubhagya Gupta
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
3w ago
AB
Adarsh Buildestate Limited
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Sidhra

1 BHK Flat
₹24.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.55 L - 43.44 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹43.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.02k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
M
Mayank
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 1234453
New Booking
₹12.34 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
M
Mayank
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 5423454
New Booking
₹54.23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
KM
Kalyana Mitra
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Girvi for Rs. 1111111
New Booking
₹11.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
SG
Saubhagya Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1111 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Parna for Rs. 2000000
New Booking
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
SG
Saubhagya Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1111 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 1111111
New Booking
₹11.11 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
4w ago
Another Child Broker
Gallery Cover Image of 1111 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 5555555
Resale
₹55.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE