Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 67

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Jammu And Kashmir, India

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Jammu And Kashmir? Housing.com offers 72+ 2 BHK Flats & 17+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Jammu And Kashmir, India - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹59.99 L
Shaila
2 BHK Flat (1254 sq.ft)
₹92 L
Shaila, Ruvak
2 BHK Flat (1234 sq.ft)
₹96 L
Shaila, Ruvak
2 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Shaila, Ruvak
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹69.8 L
Shaila
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹12 L
Shaila, Ruvak
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Shaila, Ruvak
2.5 BHK Flat (1223 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Shaila, Ruvak
2 BHK Flat (1222 sq.ft)
₹77 L
Shaila, Ruvak
2.5 BHK Flat (1256 sq.ft)
₹66.6 L
Shaila, Ruvak
...Read more
SG
Saubhagya Gupta
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹59.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to HospitalSewage Treat PlantHigh Tech Alarm
SG
Saubhagya Gupta
1/3
New Booking
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
KG
Karan Gupta
1/3
New Booking
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
KG
Karan Gupta
1/6
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Updated
1w ago
DS
DLF Sanity
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹69.8 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Commercial Listing
Resale
₹12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Updated
1w ago
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
RS
Rajat Sharma

Photos under screening...

₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
RS
Rajat Sharma
1/4
New Booking
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
M
Mayank
1/9
New Booking
₹66.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HC
Horizon Concept Group
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Raipur Satwari, Jammu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2011
AB
Adarsh Buildestate Limited
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Sidhra, Jammu

1 BHK Flat
₹24.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.55 L - 43.44 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹43.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
AH
Ansal Housing
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Sainik Colony, Jammu

2 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹96.27 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K/sq.ft
AH
Ansal Housing
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Sunjwan, Jammu

2 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹96.27 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.86k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
Amit
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SI
Simula Infa Development

2 BHK Flat in Bathindi, Jammu

2 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.

2 BHK Flat in Kheri, Jammu

2 BHK Flat
₹35.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Girvi for Rs. 6300000
New Booking
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
1w ago
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Parna for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
CL
Commercial Listing
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Updated
1w ago
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Parna for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Updated
1w ago
CL
Commercial Listing
Gallery Cover Image of 1112 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10 L
Avg. price: ₹899.00/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th May, 2026
Possession status
Updated
6d ago
CL
Commercial Listing
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Updated
1w ago
M
Mayank
Gallery Cover Image of 1256 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 10000000
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rajat Sharma
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 12000000
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1w ago
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1346 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 7100000
New Booking
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1346 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
1w ago
CP
Commercial Premier
Gallery Cover Image of 1334 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 12222333
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
CP
Commercial Premier
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 13333444
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 6700001
New Booking
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
PB
Parent Broker
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 9800000
New Booking
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00