0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 241

Flats for Sale in Jammu And Kashmir, India under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Saubhagya Gupta
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
3w ago
KG
Karan Gupta
1/6
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Updated
4d ago
SG
Saubhagya Gupta
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹59.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to HospitalSewage Treat PlantHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
4w ago
PS
Pankaj Singh
1/6
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KG
Karan Gupta
1/3
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
DS
DLF Sanity
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹69.8 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
M
Mayank
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Shaila for Rs. 2400000
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Commercial Listing
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Updated
3d ago
M
Mayank
New Booking
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2542 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1d ago
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
M
Mayank
1/5
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
M
Mukul
1/2
Resale
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
Deepika
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
19057 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
K.C.Public School- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings - Patta Bohri (Jammu)- 0.1 kmPalm Isla...+ More
Updated
1d ago
M
Mayank
1/5
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
3w ago
M
Mayank
1/7
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
M
Mayank
1/9
New Booking
₹66.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Daksh
Owner
1/32
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Rajendra Kharu
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Bantalab- 0.1 kmGovt. Hospital Sarwal- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSatyam Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Gowher Rehman
Owner
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SP Smart School, Best School in Jammu- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPalm Island ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Kanwalbeer Singh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
6800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiksha Niketan Higher Secondary School- 0.5 kmKD Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmPalm Island Shopping M...+ More
Royal Khajuria
1/3
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹799.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jodhamal Public School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 2.6 kmJammu Darbar- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Mall- 2.2 km
Updated
1d ago