0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Muthi, Jammu under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Muthi)

Sunny
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Bantalab- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSatyam Comple...+ More
Anudev Singh
Owner
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K.C.Public School- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings - Patta Bohri (Jammu)- 0.1 kmPalm Isla...+ More
Gowher Rehman
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SP Smart School, Best School in Jammu- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPalm Island ...+ More
Advocate Rajan Bhagat
Owner
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.4 L
Avg. price: ₹42.00/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Presentation Convent Sr. Secondary School- 0.1 kmJammu City Oncology Clinic With Intervention- 1.4 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmPal...+ More
Mother Care Girls Pg
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Nardani Bajwan for Rs. 360000
2.5 kms away
₹3.6 L
Avg. price: ₹360.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Bantalab- 0.1 kmVitasta Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSatyam Complex- 0.1 km
Kp Rajput
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Nardani Bajwan for Rs. 560000
2.5 kms away
₹5.6 L
Avg. price: ₹207.00/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Tabish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Housing Colony for Rs. 4000000
3.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SP Smart School, Best School in Jammu- 0.1 kmGovt. SMGS Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmPalm Island Shopping Mall- 0...+ More
Vikrant Chahal
Owner
1770 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Raipur Domana, Jammu
4.2 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Bantalab- 0.1 kmVitasta Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ram Food Point and Confectionery- 0.1 kmSatyam Compl...+ More
Manu Bhai Ji
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bakshi Nagar, Jammu
4.5 kms away
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹150.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SP Smart School, Best School in Jammu- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Inn Jammu- 0.1 kmPalm ...+ More
Naresh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Raipur Domana for Rs. 4000000
4.7 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Bantalab- 0.1 kmVitasta Hospital- 6.6 kmAmritsari Chicken Shop- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Muthi, Jammu

Paloura
6,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Roop Nagar
5,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hazuri Bagh
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mishriwala
15,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Durga Nagar
22,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lower Barnai
4,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Nagar
3,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udheywala
5,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patoli
1 people rated this locality
5
17,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharmal
4,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.29%
Rise in last 1 Year