Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sonari, Jamshedpur

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Sonari

3 BHK Flat
₹44.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
CA
Chandra Awas

3 BHK Flat in Sonari

3 BHK Flat
₹62.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.

2 BHK Flat in Sonari

2 BHK Flat
₹57.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
MB
Madhusudan Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhusudan Narayan Complex

3 BHK Flat in Sonari

3 BHK Flat
₹43.87 L - 47.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Sonari)

GV
Green Vatika Constructions
1/9
3.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Adityapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 780 sq.ft.Ready to Move
JB
Jind Buildcon
1/2
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mango

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 820 - 1225 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/13
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamlia

2 BHK Flat
₹67.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.13 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
JB
Jind Buildcon
1/15
3.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mango

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 924 - 2010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
TI
Triveni Infratech
1/11
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adityapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 925 - 1425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
GV
Green Vatika Constructions
1/5
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adityapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 905 - 1930 sq.ft.
SG
Shrachi Group
1/16
4.2 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Tamlia

2 BHK Flat
₹43.01 L - 51.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.02 L - 73.65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 935 - 2668 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SH
Srinath Homes
1/21
4.6 kms away

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Adityapur

2 BHK Flat
₹76.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.29 L - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr - 1.53 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 968 - 2545 sq.ft.
GV
Green Vatika Constructions
1/2
4.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Adityapur

3 BHK Flat
₹68.22 L - 81.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1485 sq.ft.Ready to Move
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/13
4.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa,Flat in Mango

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1320 - 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
TI
Triveni Infratech
1/5
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Asan Bani

2 BHK Flat
₹27.92 L - 29.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.57 L - 40.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
MB
Madhusudan Builders
1/3
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mango

2 BHK Flat
₹21.48 L - 22.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.54 L - 33.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 895 - 1378 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
VH
Vasundhara Homes
1/3
5.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mango

3 BHK Flat
₹42.49 L - 53.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 1745 sq.ft.
MH
Mangalam Homes
1/17
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gamharia

2 BHK Flat
₹47.66 L - 60.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.9 L - 87.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
VH
Vijaya Homes
2.4 kms away

4.5 BHK Flat in Uliyan

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftSizes: 2169 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
SH
Srinath Homes
2.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Uliyan

4 BHK Flat
₹80.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftSizes: 2365 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
VH
Vijaya Homes
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Uliyan

3 BHK Flat