0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 361

Flats for Sale in Jamshedpur under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
GH
Golden Heritage
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Adityapur, Jamshedpur

3 BHK Flat
₹56.25 L - 64.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹77.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K - ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Triveni Bhaskar City
₹49.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Triveni Imperial
RERA
₹51.33 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1d ago
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Triveni Imperial
RERA
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Bus Stop
Praveen Pandey
Owner
1/20
Resale
Tiwary Sons Construction Fortune City
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL,JSR- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospital- 2.4 kmThe Madrasi Hotel- 0.1 kmP&M MALL- 0.1 km
D.S.Choudhary
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Shourya Choudhary
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Hritik Dey
Owner
1/20
Resale
Triveni Triveni Bhaskar City
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
5d ago
Swati Singh
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingIntercomGarden
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Triveni Imperial
RERA
₹54.72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Meditrina Hosp...+ More
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Triveni Imperial
RERA
₹38.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Triveni Bhaskar City
₹37.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Triveni Imperial
RERA
₹53.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Triveni Bhaskar City
₹38.42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Triveni Imperial
RERA
₹37.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Meditrina Hospital
Sneha Rishi
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School,Turamdih- 1.1 kmSadar Hospital, Jamshedpur- 4.1 kmMOHIT&BROTHERS STREET FOOD- 1.9 kmK...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Vipul Kr
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
16800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kerala Public School- 0.1 kmJaya Ayurveda Hospital- 0.1 kmAAHAR FAMILY RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmMama Jee Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Amit Mukherjee
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmBrahmananda Narayana Multispeciality Hospital, Jamshedpur- 13.1 kmAahar Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Rakesh
Owner
1/16
Resale
Ashiana Woodlands Homes
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Gaurav
Owner
1/2
Resale
Vijaya Vijayas Heritage
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Kuldeep Kumar Arora
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi World Public School, Jamshedpur- 0.1 kmTata Motors Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAkash Deep Plaza- 0...+ More
Rajesh Kumar Sharma
Owner
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL,JSR- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospital- 0.6 kmThe Madrasi Hotel- 0.1 kmP&M MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
DreamSpace Realties
1/4
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Sonari Airport
Updated
2w ago
Dhanraj
Owner
Resale
₹16.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Sanjay
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹13.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Jamshedpur, Jamshedpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Imperial
2, 3 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Adityapur,Jamshedpur
38.8 L-1.01 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Jamshedpur, Jamshedpur

Adityapur
6 people rated this locality
4.88
4,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sonari
5 people rated this locality
4.5
5,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mango
6 people rated this locality
4.83
3,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Barigora
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parsudih
1 people rated this locality
5
2,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Namda Basti
1 people rated this locality
5
5,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Burma Mines
5,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalimali
3,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhota Gobindpur
2,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijaya Gardens
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft