Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

2 bhk Houses in Jhansi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 2 BHK House in Jhansi? Housing.com offers 13+ Resale 2 BHK House and 13+ 2 BHK owner house for sale in Jhansi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 bhk Houses in Jhansi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Subhash Ganj, Jhansi
2 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹17 L
Nagra, Jhansi
2 BHK Independent House (820 sq.ft)
₹21 L
Gariya Gaon, Jhansi
2 BHK Independent House (810 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Nagra, Jhansi
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Rajghat Colony, Jhansi
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Rajghat Colony, Jhansi
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Brahma Nagar Colony, Jhansi
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Manik Chowk, Jhansi
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Jhansi Rly. Settl, Jhansi
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Nagra, Jhansi
...Read more
ARPIT GANGELE
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 0.1 kmJhansi Fort Terminal Bus Stop- 0.1 km...+ More
Shekhu Khan
Owner
Resale
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hotel Shrinath Palace- 7.1 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 4.4 km
Updated
3w ago
Ramesh Kushwaha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Brahma Nagar Colony for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 6.1 kmCity market- 3.5 kmDatia Gate Terminal Bus Stop- 2.9 km
Updated
4w ago
Raj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Manik Chowk for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 0.5 kmJhansi Fort Terminal Bus Stop- 1.2 km...+ More
Anshul Thakur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Jhansi Rly. Settl for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 3.9 kmCity market- 6.6 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 1.7 km
Updated
1d ago
Ranjit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Cantt for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 6.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 4.6 kmJhansi Bus Station- 3.3 km
Muhammad Mahmood
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhagwantpura for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 6 kmDomino's Pizza- 8.8 kmJhansi Bus Station- 4.2 km
Updated
1w ago
Rahul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Esquire Group Housing Complex, Hansari for Rs. 3750000
Resale
Esquire Group Housing Complex
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 4.8 kmNababad Police Station Bus Stop- 4.9 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jhansi, Jhansi

Residential Lands for Sale in Emami Nature
Residential Plots
Khailar,Jhansi
19.93 L-96.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Vardan Enclave
2 BHK Villa
Pali Pahari,Jhansi
 

Popular Locality for sale in Jhansi, Jhansi

Civil Lines
3 people rated this locality
4.37
6,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sri Royal City
8,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ansal Colony
3,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CP Mission Compound
2 people rated this locality
5
4,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar
4,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagra
1 people rated this locality
4
3,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Datia Gate Area
2,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sipri Bazar
6 people rated this locality
4.63
5,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bijoli
2,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Burha
1 people rated this locality
4
5,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.16%
Rise in last 1 Year