Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

3 bhk Houses in Jhansi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 3 BHK House in Jhansi? Housing.com offers 17+ Resale 3 BHK House and 17+ 3 BHK owner house for sale in Jhansi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 bhk Houses in Jhansi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Rani Laxmi Nagar, Jhansi
3.5 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Vardan Vihar, Jhansi
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Panchvati, Jhansi
3 BHK Independent House (1760 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Pali Pahari, Jhansi
3 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Sipri Bazar, Jhansi
3 BHK Independent House (1563 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Panchvati, Jhansi
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Pitambra Nagar, Jhansi
3 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹31 L
Pal Colony, Jhansi
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Indrapuri, Jhansi
3.5 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Purana Sahar, Jhansi
...Read more
S Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 0.1 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Rahul Lakshakar
Owner
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 2.6 kmMaharana Pratap Nagar Terminal Bus Stop-...+ More
Vijay
Owner
1/7
Resale
Shiv Vardan Enclave
RERA
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Fast Food and Restaurant. Jhansi- 6.1 km
Ravi Shrivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Pal Colony for Rs. 3100000
Resale
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 8.1 kmCity market- 6.4 kmDatia Gate Terminal Bus Stop- 5.8 km
Chandresh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Indrapuri for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. A K Sanwal- Seniormost Urologist in Jhansi |Sanwal hospital & Betwa stone clinic,|- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Purana Sahar for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 1.3 kmDatia Gate Terminal Bus Stop- 1.5 km...+ More
Mohit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Cantt for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 5.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 3.2 kmJhansi Bus Station- 1.9 km
Rudra Narayan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bundelkhand University for Rs. 6999998
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 1.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 3.3 kmCity market- 9.2 kmMaharana Pratap Nagar Terminal Bus Stop-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Prashantt Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajghat Colony for Rs. 5800000
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 12.7 kmCity market- 11.1 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 3.2 km
Updated
4w ago
Rakesh Kanchan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Civil Lines for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. A K Sanwal- Seniormost Urologist in Jhansi |Sanwal hospital & Betwa stone clinic,|- 9.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.7 kmCity market...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jhansi, Jhansi

Residential Lands for Sale in Emami Nature
Residential Plots
Khailar,Jhansi
19.93 L-96.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Vardan Enclave
2 BHK Villa
Pali Pahari,Jhansi
 

Popular Locality for sale in Jhansi, Jhansi

Civil Lines
3 people rated this locality
4.37
6,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sri Royal City
8,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ansal Colony
3,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CP Mission Compound
2 people rated this locality
5
4,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar
4,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagra
1 people rated this locality
4
3,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Datia Gate Area
2,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sipri Bazar
6 people rated this locality
4.63
5,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bijoli
2,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Burha
1 people rated this locality
4
5,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.16%
Rise in last 1 Year